Members By State

Directory of Members By States, Puerto Rico, Canadian Provinces, France and The United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland

ALABAMA

Birmingham: 35203

Bradley Arant Boult Cummings LLP
1819 Fifth Avenue North
Birmingham, AL 35203

2055218987

Fax: 2054886987

www.babc.com

R. Thomas Warburton (Prime) - [email protected]

Birmingham: 35209

Barze Taylor Noles Lowther LLC
2204 Lakeshore Drive
Suite 425
Birmingham, AL 35209

205-872-1032

Fax:

www.btnllaw.com

R. Bruce Barze, Jr. (Prime) - [email protected]

Matthew Todd Lowther - [email protected]

Dothan: 36302

Ramsey, Baxley & McDougle
212 W. Troy Street
P.O. Box 1486
Dothan, AL 36302

3347936550

Fax: 3346719896

www.rbmlaw.org

Mark H. Baxley (Prime) - [email protected]

Huntsville: 35801-4900

Bradley Arant Boult Cummings LLP
Suite 900
200 Clinton Avenue
Huntsville, AL 35801-4900

2565175198

Fax: 2565175298

www.babc.com

Scott Burnett Smith (Prime) - [email protected]

Mobile: 36602

Hand Arendall Harrison Sale LLC
P. O. Box 123
104 Saint Francis St., Suite 300
Mobile, AL 36602

2516946296

Fax: 2516946375

www.handarendall.com

J. Burruss "Buzzy" Riis (Prime) - [email protected]

George M. Walker - [email protected]

Montgomery: 36104

Melton, Espy & Williams, P.C.
255 Dexter Avenue
Montgomery, AL 36104

3342636621

Fax: 3342699515

James E. Williams (Prime) - [email protected]

ALASKA

Anchorage: 99501

Hughes White Colbo Wilcox & Tervooren, LLC
Suite 110
1029 W. 3rd Avenue
Anchorage, AK 99501

9072747522

Fax: 2638320

www.hglawfirm.net

Jimmy E. White (Prime) - [email protected]

Fairbanks: 99701

Clapp, Peterson, Tiemessen, Thorsness & Johnson, LLC
411 Fourth Avenue
Suite 300
Fairbanks, AK 99701

9074797707

Fax: 9074797966

www.cplawak.com

John J. Tiemessen (Prime) - [email protected]

ALBERTA

Edmonton: T5J 0H3

Field Law
2500, 10175-101, NW Street
Edmonton, AB T5J 0H3

7806438755

Fax: 7804289329

www.fieldlaw.com

Christine Pratt (Prime) - [email protected]

ARIZONA

Phoenix: 85004

Jones, Skelton & Hochuli, PLC
40 North Central Avenue
Suite 2700
Phoenix, AZ 85004

6022631700

Fax: 6022007544

www.jshfirm.com

Donald L. Myles (Prime) - [email protected]

Chelsey M. Golightly - [email protected]

Ashley V. Halvorson - [email protected]

Phoenix: 85006

Berke Law Firm, PLLC
1601 N. 7th Street, Suite 360
Phoenix, AZ 85006

6022548800

Fax: 6022548808

www.berkelawfirm.com

Lori V. Berke (Prime) - [email protected]

Phoenix: 85016

Cohen Dowd Quigley, P.C.
2425 E. Cambelback Road
Suite 1100
Phoenix, AZ 85016

6022528087

Fax: 6022525339

www.CDQLaw.com

Stacey F. Gottlieb (Prime) - [email protected]

Udall Law Firm, LLP
2198 E. Camelback Rd, Ste 375
Phoenix, AZ 85016

6022224848

Fax: 6022224858

www.udalllaw.com

Thomas P. Burke, II (Prime) - [email protected]

Tempe: 85284

O’Connor & Dyet, P.C.
7955 S. Priest Drive
Tempe, AZ 85284

6022417002

Fax: 6022417039

www.occlaw.com

Daniel J. O'Connor, Jr. (Prime) - [email protected]

Shane Dyet - [email protected]

ARKANSAS

Fayetteville: 74703-4985

Conner & Winters
Suite 402
4375 N. Vantage Drive
Fayetteville, AR 74703-4985

4795825711

Fax: 4795871426

www.cwlaw.com

Amber Prince (Prime) - [email protected]

Jonesboro: 72403-3077

Womack, Phelps Puryear Mayfield & McNeill, P.A.
Century Center, 301 West Washington St.
P. O. Box 3077
Jonesboro, AR 72403-3077

8709320900

Fax:

John V. Phelps (Prime) - [email protected]

Little Rock: 72202

Fuqua Campbell, P.A.
Riviera Tower, 3700 Cantrell Road
Suite 205 Little Rock
Little Rock, AR 72202

501 975-7120

Fax: 501 975-7153

www.fc-lawyers.com

David M. Fuqua (Prime) - [email protected]

Rogers: 72758

Mitchell Williams Selig Gates & Woodyard, PLLC
Suite 200
4206 JB Hunt Drive
Rogers, AR 72758

479-464-5670

Fax: 479-464-5630

www.mitchellwilliamslaw.com

Stuart P. Miller (Prime) - [email protected]

BRITISH COLUMBIA

Vancouver: V6C 3L2

Singleton Urquhart LLP
1200 - 925 W. Georgia Street
Vancouver, BC V6C 3L2

6046827474

Fax: 6046821283

www.singleton.com

John R. Singleton (Prime) - [email protected]

Vancouver: V7X 1T2

Borden Ladner Gervais, LLP
1200 - 200 Burrard Street
P.O. Box 48600
Vancouver, BC V7X 1T2

6046404206

Fax: 6046225865

www.blgcanada.com

Leon L. Beukman (Prime) - [email protected]

Vancouver: V7Y 1G5

Miller Thomson LLP
Pacific Centre, 725 Granville St.
Suite 400
Vancouver, BC V7Y 1G5

6046872242

Fax:

www.millerthomson.com

Jonathan Lucas Hodes (Prime) - [email protected]

CALIFORNIA

Burbank: 91505

Barkus & Associates
Suite 300
3500 W. Olive Avenue
Burbank, CA 91505

8188277160

Fax: 8184500521

Ramune Elisabeth Barkus (Prime) - [email protected]

Horvitz & Levy, LLP
3601 West Olive Avenue
8th Floor
Burbank, CA 91505

8189950800

Fax: 8444976592

www.horvitzlevy.com

Steven F. Fleischman (Prime) - [email protected]

Chico: 95928

Leonard & Lyde
1600 Humboldt Road, Suite1
Chico, CA 95928

530-345-3494

Fax: 530-345-0460

www.leonardandlyde.com

D. Marc Lyde (Prime) - [email protected]

Encino: 91436

Ballard Rosenberg Golper & Savitt LLP
15760 Ventura Blvd.
18th Floor
Encino, CA 91436

8185083700

Fax: 8185064827

www.brgslaw.com

Eric C. Schwettmann (Prime) - [email protected]

Eureka: 95502

Mitchell, Brisso, Delaney & Vrieze, LLP
814 7th Street
Eureka, CA 95502

7074435643

Fax: 7074449586

www.mitchelllawfirm.com

Nicholas R. Kloeppel (Prime) - [email protected]

Fresno: 93720

Salinas Law Group, Inc.
Suite 150
8405 N. Fresno Street
Fresno, CA 93720

5594382080

Fax: 5594388363

www.weiss-salinas.com

Salinas (Prime) - [email protected]

Los Angeles: 90017

Skane Wilcox
1055 West 7th Street
Suite 1700
Los Angeles, CA 90017

213-452-1200

Fax: 213-452-1201

http://www.skanewilcox.com/

Heather Lynn Mills (Prime) - [email protected]

Los Angeles: 90045

Carlson & Messer LLP
Suite 1214
5959 W. Century Blvd.
Los Angeles, CA 90045

3102422201

Fax: 3102422222

www.cmtlaw.com

Jeffery J. Carlson (Prime) - [email protected]

Los Angeles: 90071

Foley & Mansfield
Suite 2800
300 South Grand Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90071

2132832157

Fax: 2132832101

www.foleymansfield.com

Joseph V. Macha (Prime) - [email protected]

Husch Blackwell LLP
300 South Grand Avenue
15th Floor
Los Angeles , CA 90071

213-337-6564

Fax:

www.huschblackwell.com

Kelvin Timothy Wyles (Prime) - [email protected]

Foley & Mansfield
Suite 2800
300 South Grand Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90071

2132832157

Fax: 2132832101

www.foleymansfield.com

Mark David Sayre - [email protected]

Los Angeles: 90071-1619

Ropers Majeski Kohn & Bentley PC
Suite 3000
445 So. Figueroa
Los Angeles, CA 90071-1619

2133122010

Fax: 2133122001

www.rmkb.com

Tim M. Agajanian (Prime) - [email protected]

Modesto: 95353

Arata, Swingle, Sodhi & Van Egmond
P. O. Box 912
912 11th Street, First Floor
Modesto, CA 95353

2095222211

Fax: 2095222980

www.arata-law.com

George S. Arata (Prime) - [email protected]

Napa: 94559

Hawkins Parnell & Young LLP
1776 Second Street
Napa, CA 94559

707-299-2470

Fax: 707-581-1704

www.hpylaw.com

David R. Johanson (Prime) - [email protected]

Redding: 96001

Maire & Deedon
2851 Park Marina Drive, Suite 300
Redding, CA 96001

5302466050

Fax: 5302466060

www.maire-law.com

Wayne H. Maire (Prime) - [email protected]

Patrick L. Deedon - [email protected]

Redwood City: 94063

Law Office of Katherine R. Moore, P.C.
600 Allerton Street
Suite 202
Redwood City, CA 94063

6509957312

Fax: 6509957862

www.katemoorelaw.com

Katherine R. Moore (Prime) - [email protected]

Riverside: 92501

Smith Law Offices, LLP
4001 11th Street
Riverside, CA 92501

951-509-1355

Fax: 951-509-1356

www.smitlaw.com

Douglas C. Smith (Prime) - [email protected]smitlaw.com

Roseville: 95661

ElGuindy, Meyer & Koegel, APC
2990 Lava Ridge Court
Suite 205
Roseville, CA 95661

9167783310

Fax: 9163304433

David M. Daniels (Prime) - [email protected]

Gurnee Mason Rushford Bonotto & Forestiere LLP
Suite 150
2240 Douglas Blvd.
Roseville, CA 95661

9167973100

Fax: 9167973131

www.gurneelaw.com

Steven H. Gurnee (Prime) - [email protected]

John A. Mason - [email protected]

Sacramento: 95864

Matheny Sears Linkert & Jaime
3638 American River Drive
Sacramento, CA 95864

9169783434

Fax: 9169783430

www.mathenysears.com

Douglas A. Sears (Prime) - [email protected]

Jeffrey E. Levine - [email protected]

San Bruno: 94066

Clapp ,Moroney, Vucinich, Beeman, Scheley
1111 Bayhill Drive
San Bruno, CA 94066

6509895400

Fax: 6509895499

www.clappmoroney.com

P. Christian Scheley (Prime) - [email protected]

San Diego: 92101

Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP
Suite 1900
401 West A. Street
San Diego, CA 92101

6193216200

Fax: 6193216202

www.wilsonelser.com

John R. Clifford (Prime) - [email protected]

Robert W. Harrison (Prime) - [email protected]

Wilson Turner Kosmo
402 West Broadway, Suite 1600
San Diego, CA 92101

619 236-9600

Fax: 619 236-9669

www.wilsonturnerkosmo.com

Robert Shields (Prime) - [email protected]

Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP
Suite 1900
401 West A. Street
San Diego, CA 92101

6193216200

Fax: 6193216202

www.wilsonelser.com

Patrick J. Kearns - [email protected]

San Diego: 92130

Wilson Getty LLP
12555 High Blue Drive, 270
San Diego, CA 92130

858-847-3237

Fax: 858-847-3365

www.wilsongetty.com

Colin M. Harrison (Prime) - [email protected]

San Jose: 95113

Ropers Majeski Kohn & Bentley PC
50 W. San Fernando St.
Suite 1400
San Jose, CA 95113

6507801061

Fax: 6507801071

www.rmkb.com

Todd A. Roberts - [email protected]

San Luis Obispo: 93401

Hall, Hieatt & Connely, LLP
1319 Marsh Street
Second Floor
San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

8055443830

Fax: 8055445329

www.hhc-slo.com

Clayton U. Hall (Prime) - [email protected]

Stephanie Ann Bowen - [email protected]

Mark B. Connely - [email protected]

Shaun Patrick McGrady - [email protected]

San Mateo: 99403

McDowall Cotter, APC
2070 Pioneer Court
San Mateo, CA 99403

6505727933

Fax: 6505720834

www.mcdlawyers.net

David Rosenbaum (Prime) - [email protected]

Santa Ana: 92705

Law Offices of Adrienne D. Cohen
1551 N. Tustin Avenue
Suite 750
Santa Ana, CA 92705

7149540790

Fax: 714954-791

www.adcohen.com

Adrienne D. Cohen (Prime) - [email protected]

Santa Rosa: 95404-4929

Geary, Shea, O'Donnell, Grattan & Mitchell, P.C.
90 South East Street
Suite 300
Santa Rosa, CA 95404-4929

7075451660

Fax: 7075451876

John F. Geary - [email protected]

Stockton: 95219

Quinn & Kronlund, LLP
3439 Brookside Road
Suite 207
Stockton, CA 95219

2099433950

Fax: 2099433505

quinnslaw.com

Daniel F. Quinn (Prime) - [email protected]

Michael C. Kronlund - [email protected]

Walnut Creek: 94596

Murchison & Cumming, LLP
2175 N. California Blvd.
Suite 900
Walnut Creek, CA 94596

4155244305

Fax: 4153912058

www.murchisonlaw.com

Kasey C. Townsend (Prime) - [email protected]

Woodland Hills: 91367

Maranga * Morgenstern
Suite 600
5850 Canoga Avenue
Woodland Hills, CA 91367

8183800008

Fax: 8183900028

www.marmorlaw.com

Robert A. Morgenstern (Prime) - [email protected]

Kenneth A. Maranga - [email protected]

COLORADO

Boulder: 80301

Knight NiCastro
1401 Walnut Street
Boulder, CO 80301

7207701238

Fax:

https://www.knightnicastro.com/

Nadia H. Patrick (Prime) - [email protected]

Colorado Springs: 80903

Dewhirst & Dolven, LLC
Suite 301
405 South Cascade
Colorado Springs, CO 80903

7195201421

Fax: 7196333387

www.dewhirstdolven.com

Miles Milton Dewhirst (Prime) - [email protected]

Justin J. Walker - [email protected]

Denver: 80202

Miletich PC
717 17th Street
Suite 1510
Denver, CO 80202

3038255500

Fax: 3035156655

www.miletichpc.com

Amy Miletich (Prime) - [email protected]

Denver: 80234

McConaughy & Sarkissian, P.C.
4725 South Monaco Street
Suite 200
Denver, CO 80234

3036490999

Fax: 3036490990

www.mslawpc.com

Ivan Arek Sarkissian (Prime) - [email protected]

Denver: 80246

Montgomery, Amatuzio, Dusbabek & Chase, LLP
16th Floor
4100 East Mississippi Avenue
Denver, CO 80246

3035926600

Fax: 3035926666

www.mkadlaw.com

Kevin F. Amatuzio (Prime) - [email protected]

Max Keith Jones, Jr. - [email protected]

Denver: 80290

Wells, Anderson & Race, LLC
1700 Broadway
Suite 1020
Denver, CO 80290

3038301212

Fax: 3038300898

www.warllc.com

Cathy H. Greer (Prime) - [email protected]

Grand Junction: 81506

Wegener Scarborough Young & Hockensmith, LLP
Suite 200
743 Horizon Court
Grand Junction, CO 81506

9702422645

Fax: 9702415719

www.wegscar.com

Benjamin Michael Wegener (Prime) - [email protected]

Yeulin V. Willet - [email protected]

CONNECTICUT

Branford: 06405

Milano & Wanat, LLC
471 East Main Street
Branford, CT 06405

2033157000

Fax: 2033157007

www.mwllc.com

Sean C. Connors (Prime) - [email protected]

Hartford: 06103

McCarter & English LLP
185 Asylum Street
Hartford, CT 06103

860-275-6726

Fax: 860-560-5939

www.mccarter.com

Jeffrey Thomen (Prime) - [email protected]

New Haven: 06510

Wiggin and Dana LLP
265 Church Street
P.O. Box 1832
New Haven, CT 06510

2034984361

Fax: 2037822889

www.wiggin.com

James "Jim" O. Craven (Prime) - [email protected]

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

Washington: 20036

Bradley Arant Boult Cummings LLP
1615 L. Street, NW, Ste. 1350
Washington, DC 20036

2027198214

Fax: 2027198324

www.babc.com

John P. Sweeney (Prime) - [email protected]

Tara Sky Woodward - [email protected]

FLORIDA

Davie: 33331

Marcos RothmanValdes Goldstein, PL
15951 SW 41st Street
Ste 800
Davie, FL 33331

9543342002

Fax: 9543342006

marcosandrothman.com

David M. Goldstein (Prime) - [email protected]

Ft. Lauderdale: 33304-3067

McIntosh, Sawran & Cartaya, PA
1776 East Sunrise Blvd.
Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33304-3067

9547651001

Fax: 9547651005

www.mspcesq.com

Douglas M. McIntosh (Prime) - [email protected]

Jacksonville: 32201

Marks Gray, P.A.
1200 Riverplace Blvd., Suite 800
P.O. Box 447
Jacksonville, FL 32201

9048072179

Fax: 9043998440

www.marksgray.com

Edward L. Birk (Prime) - [email protected]

Miami: 33131

Clarke Silverglate, P.A.
Suite 900
799 Brickell Plaza
Miami, FL 33131

3053770700

Fax: 3053773001

www.cspalaw.com

Spencer H. Silverglate (Prime) - [email protected]

Rojas Law
200 S. Biscayne Boulevard
Suite 2790
Miami, FL 33131

3054464000

Fax: 3054467764

rojaslawfirm.com

Jose I. Rojas (Prime) - [email protected]

Miami: 33156

Wood & Associates
Suite 509
9200 S. Dadeland Blvd.
Miami, FL 33156

3056703838

Fax: 3056701903

Hayes G. Wood (Prime) - [email protected]

Orlando: 32801

Fisher Rushmer
Suite 2200
390 N. Orange Avenue
Orlando, FL 32801

4078432111

Fax: 4074221080

www.fisherlawfirm.com

David A. Corso (Prime) - [email protected]

Orlando: 32802-0753

McEwan, Martinez, & Dukes P.A.
108 E. Central Blvd.
P.O. Box 753
Orlando, FL 32802-0753

4074238571

Fax: 4074238637

Thomas E. Dukes (Prime) - [email protected]

Orlando: 32802-2854

Mateer & Harbert, PA
225 E. Robinson Street, Suite 600
P. O. Box 2854
Orlando, FL 32802-2854

4074259044

Fax: 4074232016

www.mateerharbert.com

Francis E. Pierce (Prime) - [email protected]

Pensacola: 32591-3290

Moore, Hill & Westmoreland, P.A.
P. O. Box 13290
Pensacola, FL 32591-3290

8504343541

Fax: 8504357899

www.mhw-law.com

Larry Hill (Prime) - [email protected]

Charles F. Beall - [email protected]

St. Petersburg: 33701

Banker Lopez Gassler
Suite 700
360 Central Avenue
St. Petersburg, FL 33701

7278253600

Fax: 7277211968

www.bankerlopezgassler.com

Dale Lee Parker (Prime) - [email protected]

Traub Lieberman Straus & Shrewsberry LLP
360 Central Avenue, Suite 100
St. Petersburg, FL 33701

7278988100

Fax: 7278958100

Lauren Stitt Curtis (Prime) - [email protected]

St. Petersburg: 33731

Goodis Thompson & Miller PA
P. O. Box 90
St. Petersburg, FL 33731

7278230540

Fax: 7278230230

www.gtmlegal.com

James B. Thompson, Jr. (Prime) - [email protected]

Tallahassee: 32308

Coppins Monroe, P.A.
1319 Thomaswood Drive
Tallahassee, FL 32308

850-422-2420

Fax: 8504222730

www.coppinsmonroe.com

Scott. J. Seagle (Prime) - [email protected]

Tampa: 33602

Butler Weihmuller Katz Craig LLP
Suite 2300
404 N. Ashley Drive
Tampa, FL 33602

8132811900

Fax: 8132810900

www.butler.legal

Denise M. Anderson (Prime) - [email protected]

FRANCE

Paris: 75008

Signature Litigation
49/51 Avenue George V
Paris, Fr 75008

+33 (0) 1 70 75 58 00

Fax:

signaturelitigation.com

Sylvie Gallage-Alwis (Prime) - [email protected]

GEORGIA

Atlanta: 30303

Hall Booth Smith, P.C.
191 Peachtree Street
Suite 2900
Atlanta, GA 30303

4049545000

Fax: 4049545020

www.hallboothsmith.com

Meghan H. Yanacek (Prime) - [email protected]

Paul Barry Trainor - [email protected]

Atlanta: 30308

Hawkins Parnell & Young LLP
Suite 4000
303 Peachtree Street, N.E.
Atlanta, GA 30308

4046147571

Fax: 4046147500

www.hpylaw.com

Evelyn Fletcher Davis (Prime) - [email protected]

Christine L. Mast - [email protected]

Ronald G. Polly, Jr. - [email protected]

Atlanta: 30309

Lewis Brisbois Bisgaard & Smith LLP
Suite 2900
1180 Peachtree Street
Atlanta, GA 30309

4043488570

Fax: 4044678845

www.lewisbrisbois.com

R. Scott Masterson (Prime) - [email protected]

Atlanta: 30326

Gray, Rust St. Amand, Moffett & Brieske LLP
950 E. Paces Ferry Road
Suite 1700
Atlanta, GA 30326

4048707390

Fax: 4048701030

www.grsmb.com

Matthew G. Moffett (Prime) - [email protected]

Atlanta: 30339

Freeman, Mathis & Gary, LLP
100 Galleria Park
Atlanta, GA 30339

7708184256

Fax: 7709379960

www.fmglaw.com

Philip W. Savrin (Prime) - [email protected]

Brunswick: 31520

Drew, Eckl & Farnham, LLP
Suite 305
777 Gloucester Street
Brunswick, GA 31520

4048851400

Fax: 4048760992

www.deflaw.com

Douglas K. Burrell (Prime) - [email protected]

Macon: 31208-6437

Jones, Cork LLP
435 Second Avenue, Suite 500
P.O. Box 6437
Macon, GA 31208-6437

4787452821

Fax: 4787439609

www.jonescork.com

Eugene S. Hatcher, Jr. (Prime) - [email protected]

Robert C. Norman - [email protected]

Marietta: 30060

Downey & Cleveland, LLP
288 Washington Avenue
Marietta, GA 30060

7704223233

Fax: 7704234199

www.DowneyCleveland.com

Russell B. Davis (Prime) - [email protected]

William C. Anderson - [email protected]

Savannah: 31402-2784

Brennan, Harris & Rominger, LLP
2 East Bryan Street, Suite 1300
P.O. Box 2784
Savannah, GA 31402-2784

9122333399

Fax: 9122364558

G. Mason White (Prime) - [email protected]

James D. Kreyenbuhl - [email protected]

Valdosta: 31604-3007

Young, Thagard, Hoffman, Smith and Lawrence
2841 North Patterson Street
P.O. Box 3007
Valdosta, GA 31604-3007

2292422520

Fax: 2292425040

www.youngthagard.com

Daniel C. Hoffman (Prime) - [email protected]

HAWAII

Honolulu: 96813

Adams Krek, LLP
900 Fort Street Mall
Suite 1700
Honolulu, HI 96813

8087772901

Fax: 8086648628

www.adamskrekllp.com

Christian K. Adams (Prime) - [email protected]

Kobayashi Sugita & Goda, LLP
Suite 2600
999 Bishop Street
Honolulu, HI 96813

8085355700

Fax: 8085355799

David Mark Louie (Prime) - [email protected]

Roeca, Luria, & Hiraoke
841 Bishop Street
Suite 900
Honolulu, HI 96813

8085387500

Fax: 8085219468

www.rlhlaw.com

Arthur Frank Roeca (Prime) - [email protected]

Rush Moore LLP
Suite 2400
737 Bishop Street
Honolulu, HI 96813

8085210400

Fax: 8085210597

www.rmhawaii.com

Jennifer M. Yusi (Prime) - [email protected]

Kobayashi Sugita & Goda, LLP
Suite 2600
999 Bishop Street
Honolulu, HI 96813

8085355700

Fax: 8085355799

Nicholas Ravindra Monlux - [email protected]

Rush Moore LLP
Suite 2400
737 Bishop Street
Honolulu, HI 96813

8085210400

Fax: 8085210597

www.rmhawaii.com

Jennifer M. Yusi - [email protected]

IDAHO

Boise: 83702

Elam & Burke, P. A.
P. O. Box 1539
251 Front St., Suite 300
Boise, ID 83702

2083435454

Fax: 3083845844

John Burke (Prime) - [email protected]

Matthew L. Walters - [email protected]

ILLINOIS

Belleville: 62222

Hinshaw & Culbertson LLP
521 W. Main Street, Suite 300
Belleville, IL 62222

6182772400

Fax: 6182771144

www.hinshawlaw.com

Mark D. Bauman (Prime) - [email protected]

Bloomington: 61701

Robert T. Varney & Associates
Fourth Floor
121 N. Main Street
Bloomington, IL 61701

3098274444

Fax: 3098283536

www.varneylaw.com

Robert T. Varney (Prime) - [email protected]

Carbondale: 62902-3898

Brandon, Schmidt & Goffinet
916 W. Main Street
P.O. Box 3898
Carbondale, IL 62902-3898

6185490777

Fax: 6184574691

Charles E. Schmidt (Prime) - [email protected]

Champaign: 61820

Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen
301 N. Neil Street
Suite 505
Champaign, IL 61820

217-344-0060

Fax:

www.heylroyster.com

Tyler J. Pratt (Prime) - [email protected]

Chicago: 60601

Hawkins Parnell & Young LLP
One East Wacker Drive
Suite 400
Chicago, IL 60601

312-667-8590

Fax:

www.hpylaw.com

Catherine E. Goldhaber (Prime) - [email protected]

Kopon Airdo, LLC
111 East Wacker Drive
Chicago, IL 60601

3125064450

Fax: 3125064460

www.koponairdo.com

Mollie E. Nolan Werwas (Prime) - [email protected]

Chicago: 60602

Hepler Broom, LLC
30 N. LaSalle Street
Ste. 2900
Chicago, IL 60602

3122057712

Fax: 312230-9201

www.heplerbroom.com

Linda J. Hay (Prime) - [email protected]

Chicago: 60603

Quintairos, Prieto, Wood & Boyer, P.A.
115 S. LaSalle Street
Suite 1300
Chicago, IL 60603

3125660040

Fax: 3125660041

www.qpwblaw.com

Anthony L. Schumann (Prime) - [email protected]

Chicago: 60606

Grant Law, LLC
Suite 240
230 West Monroe Street
Chicago, IL 60606

3125510111

Fax: 3125510112

www.grantlawllc.com

Ronald Austin (Prime) - [email protected]

Chicago: 60606-6399

Tressler, LLP
Willis Tower, 61st Floor
233 S. Wacker Drive
Chicago, IL 60606-6399

3126274000

Fax: 3126271717

www.tsmp.com

Daniel R. Formeller (Prime) - [email protected]

Edwardsville: 62025-0510

Hepler Broom, LLC
130 North Main Street
P. O. Box 510
Edwardsville, IL 62025-0510

6186560184

Fax: 6186561364

www.heplerbroom.com

Troy A. Bozarth (Prime) - [email protected]

Moline: 61265

Bozeman, Neighbour, Patton & Noe, LLP
1630 - 5th Avenue
P.O. Box 659
Moline, IL 61265

3097970850

Fax: 3097641371

www.bnpn.com

Jeffrey D. Martens (Prime) - [email protected]

Mt. Vernon: 62864

Craig & Craig
P. O. Box 1545
115 N. 7th Street
Mt. Vernon, IL 62864

6182447511

Fax: 6182447628

www.craiglaw.net

Kenneth F. Werts (Prime) - [email protected]

Quincy: 62301

Scholz, Loos, Palmer, Siebers & Duesterhaus LLP
625 Vermont Street
Quincy, IL 62301

2172233444

Fax: 2172233450

www.slpsd.com

James L. Palmer (Prime) - [email protected]

INDIANA

Bloomington: 47403

Clendening Johnson & Bohrer, P.C.
Suite 205
409 W. Patterson Drive
Bloomington, IN 47403

8123321000

Fax: 8123327601

www.lawcjb.com

Lonnie D. Johnson (Prime) - [email protected]

Belinda R Johnson-Hurtado - [email protected]

Crown Point: 46307

Johnson & Bell, Ltd.
11041 Broadway
Suite B
Crown Point, IN 46307

2197911900

Fax: 2197911901

www.jbltd.com

Sharon L. Stanzione (Prime) - [email protected]

Evansville: 47708

Wooden McLaughlin, LLP
Suite 310
25 NW Riverside Dr.
Evansville, IN 47708

8124016151

Fax: 8124016444

www.woodenmclaughlin.com

Michele Suzanne Bryant (Prime) - [email protected]

Indianapolis: 46202

Lewis Wagner, LLP
501 Indiana Avenue
Suite 200
Indianapolis, IN 46202

3172370500

Fax: 3176302790

www.lewiswagner.com

Brandon Wesley Ehrie (Prime) - [email protected]

Schultz & Pogue, LLP
520 Indiana Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46202

3173338440

Fax: 3172629000

www.schultzpoguelaw.com

Thomas Richard Schultz (Prime) - [email protected]

Indianapolis: 46204

Kightlinger & Gray, LLP
3620 Blackiston Blvd., Suite 300
211 North Pennsylvania Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204

3176834521

Fax: 3176365917

www.k-glaw.com

Pfenne P. Cantrell (Prime) - [email protected]

Lafayette: 47902-1010

Stuart & Branigin LLP
300 Main Street, Suite 900
P.O. Box 1010
Lafayette, IN 47902-1010

7654231561

Fax: 7657428175

www.stuartlaw.com

Matthew Wollin (Prime) - [email protected]

Barry L. Loftus - [email protected]

Schereville: 46375

O'Neill, McFadden & Willett
Suite 410
833 W. Lincoln Hwy.
Schererville, IN 46375

2193220450

Fax:

www.omwlegal.com

Julie R. Murzyn (Prime) - [email protected]

South Bend: 46634

Jones Obenchain, LLP

P. O. Box 4577
South Bend, IN 46634

5742331194

Fax: 5722338957

www.jonesobenchain.com

J. Thomas Vetne (Prime) - [email protected]

Terre Haute: 47807

Wilkinson, Goeller, Modesitt, Wilkinson & Drummy
333 Ohio Street
Terre Haute, IN 47807

8129172804

Fax: 8122355107

http://www.wilkinsonlaw.com/Firm%20Info/Lawyers/991110.aspx

Scott M. Kyrouac (Prime) - [email protected]

IOWA

Burlington: 52601

Aspelmeier, Fisch, Power, Engberg & Helling, P.L.C.
P. O. Box 1046
321 N. Third, Third Floor
Burlington, IA 52601

3197546587

Fax: 3197547514

www.siealaw.com

Brent R. Ruther (Prime) - [email protected]

Cedar Rapids: 52406-1927

Lederer Weston Craig PLC
P. O. Box 1927
118 Third Avenue, Suite 700
Cedar Rapids, IA 52406-1927

3193651184

Fax: 3193651186

www.lwclawyers.com

James P. Craig (Prime) - [email protected]

Gregory Michael Lederer - [email protected]

Mark J. Parmenter - [email protected]

J. Michael Weston - [email protected]

Council Bluffs: 51503

Stuart Tinley Law Firm LLP
310 W. Kanesville Blvd.
Council Bluffs, IA 51503

7123324033

Fax: 712326243

www.stuarttinleylaw.com

Robert M. Livingston (Prime) - [email protected]

Davenport: 52801

Lane & Waterman LLP
Suite 600
220 N. Main Street
Davenport, IA 52801

5633243246

Fax: 5633241616

www.L-WLaw.com

Robert B. McMonagle (Prime) - [email protected]

Ian J. Russell - [email protected]

Des Moines: 50309

Whitfield & Eddy, PLC
699 Walnut Street
Des Moines, IA 50309

5152465580

Fax: 5142461474

www.whitfieldlaw.com

Jason M. Casini (Prime) - [email protected]

Gary DeWayne Goudelock Jr - [email protected]

Dubuque: 52001

O'Connor & Thomas, P.C.
1000 Main Street
Dubuque, IA 52001

5635578400

Fax: 8883913056

www.octhomaslaw.com

Christopher Charles Fry - [email protected]

Iowa City: 52244-2150

Phelan, Tucker, Mullen, Walker, Tucker & Gelman, LLP
321 E. Market Street
P.O. Box 2150
Iowa City, IA 52244-2150

3193541104

Fax: 3193546962

www.ptmlaw.com

Pope Yamada (Prime) - [email protected]

Mason City: 50401

Yunek Law Firm, PLC
23 3rd Street, NW
Mason City, IA 50401

6414241933

Fax: 6414241939

www.masoncitylawyer.com

Joel J. Yunek (Prime) - [email protected]

Sioux City: 51102

Heidman Law Firm, PLLC
P. O. Box 3086
1128 Historic Fourth Street
Sioux City, IA 51102

7122558838

Fax: 7122586714

www.heidmanlaw.com

Jeff William Wright (Prime) - [email protected]

Rosalynd J. Koob - [email protected]

Waterloo: 50704-1200

Swisher & Cohrt, P.L.C.
528 W. Fourth Street
P.O. Box 1200
Waterloo, IA 50704-1200

3192326555

Fax: 3192324835

www.swishercohrt.com

Samuel C. Anderson (Prime) - [email protected]

Henry J. Bevel, III - [email protected]

West Des Moines: 50266

Helton Law Firm, P.L.L.C.
Suite 219
2800 University Avenue
West Des Moines, IA 50266

5122299286

Fax:

heltonlawiowa.com

J. Campbell Helton (Prime) - [email protected]

KANSAS

Lawrence: 66044

Thompson Warner, P.A
333 West 9th Street, Suite B
Suite B
Lawrence, KS 66044

7858414554

Fax: 7858414499

trqlaw.com

Todd N. Thompson (Prime) - [email protected]

Liberal: 67905-2619

Sharp McQueen, P.A.
419 N. Kansas Avenue
P.O. Box 2619
Liberal, KS 67905-2619

6206242548

Fax: 6206249526

Kerry E. McQueen (Prime) - [email protected]

McPherson: 67460

Wise & Reber, LC
120 W. Kansas Ave
Suite B
McPherson, KS 67460

3162410554

Fax: 3162417692

Brett A. Reber (Prime) - [email protected]

KENTUCKY

Bowling Green: 42102-9547

Kerrick Bachert PSC
1025 State Street
P.O. Box 9547
Bowling Green, KY 42102-9547

2707828160

Fax: 2707825856

www.ksclawfirm.com

Thomas N. Kerrick (Prime) - [email protected]

Ena Viteskic Demir - [email protected]

Ft. Mitchell: 41017

Reminger Co., LPA
250 Grandview Drive
Suite 550
Ft. Mitchell, KY 41017

8594263662

Fax:

www.reminger.com

John M. Dunn (Prime) - [email protected]

Hazard: 41701

Davidson Law
P.O. Box 986
Hazard, KY 41701

6064361930

Fax: 6064360135

Randall S. May (Prime) - [email protected]

Lexington: 40504

Lewis Brisbois Bisgaard & Smith LLP
2333 Alexandria Drive
Lexington, KY 40504

8596639831

Fax: 8596639829

www.lewisbrisbois.com

Judd Richards Uhl (Prime) - [email protected]

Lexington: 40507-1758

Stites & Harbison, PLLC
Suite 2300
250 W. Main Street
Lexington, KY 40507-1758

8592262302

Fax: 8592539144

Ashley Willis Ward - [email protected]

London: 40743-0905

Tooms, Dunaway & Webster, PLLC
1306 W. Fifth Street, Suite 200
P.O. Box 905
London, KY 40743-0905

6068644145

Fax: 6068785547

www.toomsdunaway.com

Bridget L. Dunaway (Prime) - [email protected]

Louisville: 40202

Boehl Stopher & Graves, LLP
Suite 2300, Aegon Center
400 W. Market Street
Louisville, KY 40202

5025895980

Fax: 5025619400

www.bsg-law.com

Edward H. Stopher (Prime) - [email protected]

Paintsville: 41240

Porter, Schmitt, Banks & Baldwin
P. O. Box 1767
327 Main Street
Paintsville, KY 41240

6067893747

Fax: 6067893790

www.psbblaw.com

Darrin Winn Banks (Prime) - [email protected]

Pudacah: 42001

Keuler, Kelly, Hutchins, Blankenship, & Sigler
100 South 4th St.
Suite 400
Pudacah, KY 42001

2704488888

Fax: 2704480998

www.kkhblaw.com

Stacey Ann Blankenship (Prime) - [email protected]

LOUISIANA

Alexandria: 71303

Auzenne Law Firm, LLC
3600 Jackson Street, Suite 121
P. O. Box 11817
Alexandria, LA 71303

3188800087

Fax: 3188800091

Stacy C. Auzenne (Prime) - [email protected]

Baton Rouge: 70801

Irwin Fritchie Urquhart & Moore LLC
450 Laurel Street
Suite 1150
Baton Rouge, LA 70801

225 615-7395

Fax: 504.310.2101

www.irwinllc.com

Matthew W. Bailey (Prime) - [email protected]

Hammond: 70404-1509

Cashe Coudrain & Bass
P.O. Drawer 1509
Hammond, LA 70404-1509

9855426848

Fax: 9855429602

www.ccbattorneys.com

Ashley Edwards Bass (Prime) - [email protected]

Lafayette: 70502-2908

Davidson, Meaux, Sonnier & McElligott
810 S. Buchanan Street
P.O. Drawer 2908
Lafayette, LA 70502-2908

3372371660

Fax: 3372373676

www.davidsonmeaux.com

James J. Davidson (Prime) - [email protected]

Philip A. Fontenot - [email protected]

New Orleans: 70130

Irwin Fritchie Urquhart & Moore LLC
400 Poydras Street
Suite 2700
New Orleans, LA 70130

5043102117

Fax: 5043102101

www.irwinllc.com

Quentin F. Urquhart (Prime) - [email protected]

Porteous, Hainkel & Johnson, LLP
704 Carondelet Street
New Orleans, LA 70130

5045813838

Fax: 5045814069

James R. Nieset (Prime) - [email protected]

Irwin Fritchie Urquhart & Moore LLC
400 Poydras Street
Suite 2700
New Orleans, LA 70130

5043102117

Fax: 5043102101

www.irwinllc.com

Kelly E. Brilleaux - [email protected]

David M. Melancon - [email protected]

Porteous, Hainkel & Johnson, LLP
704 Carondelet Street
New Orleans, LA 70130

5045813838

Fax: 5045814069

Glenn B. Adams - [email protected]

Shreveport: 71101

Casten and Pearce
401 Edwards Street
Suite 2100
Shreveport, LA 71101

318-221-3444

Fax: 318-221-8811

castenandpearce.com

Theodore J. Casten (Prime) - [email protected]

Marshall R. Pearce - [email protected]

MAINE

Augusta: 04402-1210

Eaton Peabody
80 Exchange Street
P.O. Box 1210
Bangor, ME 04402-1210

2079924318

Fax: 2079423040

www.eatonpeabody.com

Michael A. Hodgins (Prime) - [email protected]

MARYLAND

Baltimore: 21201

Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough
100 South Charles Street
Baltimore, MD 21201

4333929403

Fax:

www.nelsonmullins.com

Deborah St. Lawrence Thompson (Prime) - [email protected]

Baltimore: 21201-2725

Ferguson, Schetelich & Ballew, P.A.
1401 Bank of America Center
100 S. Charles Street
Baltimore, MD 21201-2725

4108372200

Fax: 4108371188

www.fsb-law.com

Robert L. Ferguson (Prime) - [email protected]

Jonathan David Nelson - [email protected]

Greenbelt: 20770

Bacon, Thornton & Palmer, L.L.P.
Suite 500
6411 Ivy Lane
Greenbelt, MD 20770

3013457001

Fax: 3013457075

www.lawbtp.com

Edward C. Bacon (Prime) - [email protected]

Hunt Valley: 21031

Downs Ward Bender Hauptmann & Herzog, P.A.
Executive Plaze III, Suite 400
11350 McCormick Road
Hunt Valley, MD 21031

4435893313

Fax: 4105842020

www.downs-ward.com

Margaret Fonshell Ward (Prime) - [email protected]

Karen M. Herzog - [email protected]

MASSACHUSETTS

Boston: 02110

Manning Gross+ Massenburg LLP
125 High Street
Oliver Street Tower, 6th Floor
Boston, MA 02110

6176708528

Fax: 6176708728

www.mgmlaw.com

Jennifer A. Whelan (Prime) - [email protected]

Couglin Betke LLP
175 Federal Street
Boston, MA 02110

6179888050

Fax: 6179888005

www.couglinbetke.com

Emily G. Coughlin (Prime) - [email protected]

Boston: 02129

Campbell Conroy & O'Neil, P.C.
One Constitution Wharf
Suite 310
Boston, MA 02129

6172413000

Fax: 6172415155

www.campbell-trial-lawyers.com

Christopher B. Parkerson (Prime) - [email protected]

Boston: 02210

Cetrulo LLP
10th Floor
2 Seaport Lane
Boston, MA 02210

6172175500

Fax: 6172175200

www.cetllp.com

Matthew J. Zamaloff (Prime) - [email protected]

Morrison Mahoney, LLP
250 Summer Street
Boston, MA 02210

6174397514

Fax: 6173424928

www.morrisonmahoney.com

Michael F. Aylward (Prime) - [email protected]

Cetrulo LLP
10th Floor
2 Seaport Lane
Boston, MA 02210

6172175500

Fax: 6172175200

www.cetllp.com

Michael J. Cahalane - [email protected]

Lawrence G. Cetrulo - [email protected]

Morrison Mahoney, LLP
250 Summer Street
Boston, MA 02210

6174397514

Fax: 6173424928

www.morrisonmahoney.com

William J. Flanagan - [email protected]

Boston: 02494

Sulloway & Hollis, PLLC
50 Cabot Street
Suite 204
Boston, MA 02494

6173351380

Fax:

www.sulloway.com

Robert A. Whitney (Prime) - [email protected]

Charlestown: 02129-2025

Campbell Conroy & O'Neil, P.C.
One Constitution Center
3rd Floor
Charlestown, MA 02129-2025

6172413060

Fax: 6172415115

www.campbell-trial-lawyers.com

James M. Campbell (Prime) - [email protected]

MICHIGAN

Bloomfield Hills: 48304

Plunkett Cooney
Suite 200
38505 Woodward Avenue
Bloomfield Hills, MI 48304

3139834801

Fax: 2489014040

www.plunkettcooney.com

Mary Massaron (Prime) - [email protected]

Grand Rapids: 49525

Foster Swift Collins & Smith, P.C.
Suite 200
1700 E. Beltline, NE
Grand Rapids, MI 49525

6167262200

Fax: 6167262299

www.fosterswift.com

Lawrence Korolewicz (Prime) - [email protected]

Kalamazoo: 49007

Lennon, Miller, O'Conner & Bartosiewicz, P.L.C.
151 S. Rose Street
Suite 900
Kalamazoo, MI 49007

2693818844

Fax: 2693818822

lennonmiller.com

Christopher D. Morris (Prime) - [email protected]

Lansing: 48933-2193

Foster Swift Collins & Smith, P.C.
313 S. Washington Square
Lansing, MI 48933-2193

5173718100

Fax: 5173718200

www.fosterswift.com

Scott L. Mandel - [email protected]

Thomas R. Meagher - [email protected]

Southfield: 48034

Thomas, DeGrood & Witenoff, P.C.
400 Galleria Officentre
Suite 550
Southfield, MI 48034

2483534450

Fax: 2483534451

www.thomasdegrood.com

Stephen L. Witenoff (Prime) - [email protected]

Stephen L. Witenoff - [email protected]

MINNESOTA

Duluth: 55802

Thibodeau, Johnson & Feriancek, PLLP
800 Lonsdale Building
302 W. Superior Street
Duluth, MN 55802

2187220073

Fax: 2187220390

www.trialgroupnorth.com

J. D. Feriancek (Prime) - [email protected]

Fergus Falls: 56537

Pemberton, Sorlie, Rufer & Kershner, P.L.L.P.
110 N. Mill Street
Fergus Falls, MN 56537

2187365493

Fax: 2187363950

Kristi A. Hastings (Prime) - [email protected]

Minneapolis: 55401

Nilan Johnson Lewis PA
250 Marquette Avenue South
Suite 800
Minneapolis, MN 55401

6123057500

Fax: 6123057501

www.nilanjohnson.com

Amanda M. Cialkowski (Prime) - [email protected]

Sheila T. Kerwin - [email protected]

Minneapolis: 55402

Lind, Jensen, Sullivan & Peterson, P.A.
1300 AT&T Tower
901 Marquette Avenue, South
Minneapolis, MN 55402

612-333-3637

Fax: 612-333-1030

www.lindjensen.com

Sean G. Kelly (Prime) - [email protected]

Minneapolis: 55402-1254

Bassford Remele, P.A.
Suite 1500
100 South 5th Street
Minneapolis, MN 55402-1254

6123761618

Fax: 6127461218

www.bassford.com

David E. Camarotto (Prime) - [email protected]

Michael A. Klutho (Prime) - [email protected]

Minnetonka: 55343

Cousineau, VanBergen, McNee & Malone, PA
Suite 200
12800 Whitewater Drive
Minnetonka, MN 55343

9525256952

Fax: 9525460628

www.cousineaulaw.com

Christopher P. Malone (Prime) - [email protected]

Peter G. Van Bergen - [email protected]

St. Cloud: 56302-1008

Quinlivan & Hughes, P.A.
1740 W. St. German
P.O. Box 1008
St. Cloud, MN 56302-1008

3202511414

Fax: 3202511415

www.quinlivan.com

Dyan J. Ebert (Prime) - [email protected]

St. Paul: 55101

Larson King LLP
30 East Seventh Street
Suite 2800
St. Paul, MN 55101

651.312.6500

Fax: 651.312.6618

larsonking.com

Anthony J. Novak (Prime) - [email protected]

MISSISSIPPI

Gulfport: 39507

Copeland, Cook, Taylor & Bush
200 East Beach Boulevard
Building #5
Gulfport, MS 39507

2288636101

Fax: 2288639526

W. E. "Bill" Whitfield (Prime) - [email protected]

Hattiesburg: 39404

Hicks Law Firm PLLC
P. O. Box 18350
Hattiesburg, MS 39404

6015446770

Fax: 6015446775

www.hicksattorneys.com

Clark HIcks (Prime) - [email protected]

Jackson: 39232-2212

Page, Kruger and Holland, P.A.
10 Canebrake Boulevard
Suite 200
Jackson, MS 39232-2212

6014200333

Fax: 6014200033

www.pagekruger.com

James D. Holland (Prime) - [email protected]

Oxford: 38655

Daniel Coker Horton & Bell
P. O. Box 1396
265 N. Lamar Blvd., Ste. R
Oxford, MS 38655

6622328979

Fax: 6622328940

www.danielcoker.com

Wilton V. Byars, III (Prime) - [email protected]

Tupelo: 38802-0496

Webb<

About ADTA

An ADTA prime membership is, in essence, a statement of the high regard in which defense trial attorneys are held by his or her peers in the defense trial bar of their city and state or province.

Find an Attorney

We Prefer to Refer Award Nomination