Directory of Members By States, Puerto Rico, Canadian Provinces, France and The United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland

Alabama

Birmingham: 35203

Bradley Arant Boult Cummings LLP
1819 Fifth Avenue North
Birmingham, AL 35203
2055218987
Fax: 2054886987
www.babc.com
R. Thomas Warburton (Prime) - twarburton@babc.com

Birmingham: 35209

Barze Taylor Noles Lowther LLC
2204 Lakeshore Drive
Suite 330
Birmingham, AL 35209
205-872-1032
Fax:
www.btnllaw.com
R. Bruce Barze, Jr. (Prime) - bbarze@btnllaw.com
Matthew Todd Lowther - lowtherrah@gmail.com

Cullman: 35056

St. John & St. John, LLC
P.O. Box 2130
Cullman, AL 35056
2567343542
Fax: 2567343544
Finis E. St. John (Prime) - stjohnfe@bellsouth.net

Dothan: 36302

Ramsey, Baxley & McDougle
212 W. Troy Street
P.O. Box 1486
Dothan, AL 36302
3347936550
Fax: 3346719896
www.rbmlaw.org
Mark H. Baxley (Prime) - mhb@rbmlaw.org

Huntsville: 35801-4900

Bradley Arant Boult Cummings LLP
Suite 900
200 Clinton Avenue
Huntsville, AL 35801-4900
2565175198
Fax: 2565175298
www.babc.com
Scott Burnett Smith (Prime) - ssmith@bradley.com

Mobile: 36602

Hand Arendall Harrison Sale LLC
P. O. Box 123
104 Saint Francis St., Suite 300
Mobile, AL 36602
2516946296
Fax: 2516946375
www.handarendall.com
J. Burruss "Buzzy" Riis (Prime) - briis@handarendall.com
George M. Walker - gwalker@handarendall.com

Montgomery: 36104

Melton, Espy & Williams, P.C.
255 Dexter Avenue
Montgomery, AL 36104
3342636621
Fax: 3342699515
James E. Williams (Prime) - jwilliams@mewlegal.com

Tuscaloosa: 35403

Zeanah, Hust, Summerford, & Williamson

P.O. Box 1310
Tuscaloosa, AL 35403
2053491383
Fax: 2053911319
Clark E. Summerford (Prime) - cs@zeanahhust.com

Alaska

Anchorage: 99501

Hughes White Colbo Wilcox & Tervooren, LLC
Suite 110
1029 W. 3rd Avenue
Anchorage, AK 99501
9072747522
Fax: 2638320
www.hglawfirm.net
Jimmy E. White (Prime) - jwhite@hugheswhite.com

Fairbanks: 99701

Clapp, Peterson, Tiemessen, Thorsness & Johnson, LLC
411 Fourth Avenue
Suite 300
Fairbanks, AK 99701
9074797707
Fax: 9074797966
www.cplawak.com
John J. Tiemessen (Prime) - jjt@cplawak.com

Alberta

Calgary: T2P 2V1

McDermott & Company Barristers & Solicitors
250, 441 5 Avenue Southwest
Calgary, AB T2P 2V1
4032961800
Fax: 4032961810
Dennis A. McDermott (Prime) - dmcdermott@mcdermottlaw.ca

Calgary: T2P 4H2

Borden Ladner Gervais, LLP
1000, 400 Third Avenue SW
Calgary, AB T2P 4H2
4032329669
Fax: 4032661395
www.blgcanada.com
Bruce Churchill-Smith (Prime) - bchurchillsmith@blgcanada.com

Edmonton: T5J 0H3

Field Law
2500, 10175-101, NW Street
Edmonton, AB T5J 0H3
7806438755
Fax: 7804289329
www.fieldlaw.com
Christine Pratt (Prime) - cpratt@fieldlaw.com

Arizona

Phoenix: 85004

Gust Rosenfeld, P.L.C.
One E. Washbigton Street
Suite 1600
Phoenix, AZ 85004
602-257-7473
Fax: 602-254-4878
www.gustlaw.com
Whitney M. Harvey (Prime) - wharvey@gustlaw.com
Jones, Skelton & Hochuli, PLC
40 North Central Avenue
Suite 2700
Phoenix, AZ 85004
6022631700
Fax: 6022007544
www.jshfirm.com
Donald L. Myles (Prime) - dmyles@jshfirm.com
Chelsey M. Golightly - cgolightly@jshfirm.com
Ashley V. Halvorson - ahalvorson@jshfirm.com

Phoenix: 85006

Berke Law Firm, PLLC
1601 N. 7th Street, Suite 360
Phoenix, AZ 85006
6022548800
Fax: 6022548808
www.berkelawfirm.com
Lori V. Berke (Prime) - lori@berkelawfirm.com

Phoenix: 85016

Udall Law Firm, LLP
2198 E. Camelback Rd, Ste 375
Phoenix, AZ 85016
6022224848
Fax: 6022224858
www.udalllaw.com
Thomas P. Burke, II (Prime) - tburke@udalllaw.com
Elizabeth L. Fleming - efleming@udalllaw.com

Tempe: 85284

O’Connor & Campbell, P.C.
7955 S. Priest Drive
Tempe, AZ 85284
6022417002
Fax: 6022417039
www.occlaw.com
Daniel J. O'Connor, Jr. (Prime) - daniel.oconnor@occlaw.com

Tucson: 85718

Goering, Roberts, Rubin, Brogna, Enos & Treadwell-Rubin, P.C.
Suite 101
3567 E SUNRISE DRIVE
Tucson, AZ 85718
5205779300
Fax: 5205770848
AZDEFENSELAW.COM
William L. Rubin (Prime) - brubin@azdefenselaw.com
Christopher L. Enos - cenos@azdefenselaw.com
Pamela A. Treadwell-Rubin - pamtr@azdefenselaw.com

Arkansas

Fayetteville: 74703-4985

Conner & Winters
Suite 402
4375 N. Vantage Drive
Fayetteville, AR 74703-4985
4795825711
Fax: 4795871426
www.cwlaw.com
Amber Prince (Prime) - aprince@cwlaw.com

Jonesboro: 72403-3077

Womack, Phelps Puryear Mayfield & McNeill, P.A.
Century Center, 301 West Washington St.
P. O. Box 3077
Jonesboro, AR 72403-3077
8709320900
Fax:
John V. Phelps (Prime) - jphelps@wpmfirm.com

Little Rock: 72202

Fuqua Campbell, P.A.
Riviera Tower, 3700 Cantrell Road
Suite 205 Little Rock
Little Rock, AR 72202
501 975-7120
Fax: 501 975-7153
www.fc-lawyers.com
David M. Fuqua (Prime) - dfuqua@fc-lawyers.com

Rogers: 72758

Mitchell Williams Selig Gates & Woodyard, PLLC
Suite 500
5414 Pinnacle Point Drive
Rogers, AR 72758
479-464-5670
Fax: 479-464-5630
www.mitchellwilliamslaw.com
Stuart P. Miller (Prime) - smiller@mwlaw.com

British Columbia

Kamloops: V2C 6H6

MJB Lawyers
700-275 Landsdowne Street
Kamloops, BC V2C 6H6
Fax:
www.mjblaw.com
Chris Cavanagh (Prime) - cfc@mjblaw.com

Vancouver: V6C 3L2

Singleton Urquhart LLP
1200 - 925 W. Georgia Street
Vancouver, BC V6C 3L2
6046827474
Fax: 6046821283
www.singleton.com
John R. Singleton (Prime) - john@singleton.com

Vancouver: V6Z 2M1

Miller Thomson LLP
840 Howe Street
Suite 100
Vancouver, BC V6Z 2M1
6046431256
Fax: 6046431200
www.millerthomson.com
Jonathan Lucas Hodes (Prime) - jhodes@millerthomson.com

Vancouver: V7X 1T2

Borden Ladner Gervais, LLP
1200 - 200 Burrard Street
P.O. Box 48600
Vancouver, BC V7X 1T2
6046404206
Fax: 6046225865
www.blgcanada.com
Vincent R. K. Orchard (Prime) - vorchard@blg.com
Leon L. Beukman - lbeukman@blg.com

California

Burbank: 91505

Barkus & Associates
Suite 300
3500 W. Olive Avenue
Burbank, CA 91505
8188277160
Fax: 8184500521
Ramune Elisabeth Barkus (Prime) - barkusramunee@aol.com

Chico: 95928

Leonard & Lyde
1600 Humboldt Road, Suite1
Chico, CA 95928
530-345-3494
Fax: 530-345-0460
www.leonardandlyde.com
D. Marc Lyde (Prime) - leonardandlyde@gmail.com

Emeryville: 94608

Bishop Barry
Suite 875
6001 Shellmound Street
Emeryville, CA 94608
5105960888
Fax: 5105960899
www.bishop-barry.com
Peter J. Linn (Prime) - plinn@bishop-barry.com

Eureka: 955502

Mitchell, Brisso, Delaney & Vrieze, LLP
814 7th Street
Eureka, CA 955502
7074435643
Fax: 7074449586
www.mitchelllawfirm.com
Paul A. Brisso (Prime) - pbrisso@mitchelllawfirm.com
Nicholas R. Kloeppel - nkloeppel@mitchelllawfirm.com

Fresno: 93720

Weiss-Salinas Law Group, Inc.
Suite 250
7108 N. Fresno Street
Fresno, CA 93720
5594382080
Fax: 5594388363
www.weiss-salinas.com
Salinas (Prime) - rsalinas@weiss-salinas.com

Kernville: 93238-1940

Law Offices of Phyllis M. Hix
112 Buena Vista
P.O. Box 1940
Kernville, CA 93238-1940
7603763761
Fax: 7603763764
Phyllis M. Hix (Prime) - LOPHLaw@aol.com

Long Beach: 90803

Diem Law
5826 E. Naples Plaza
Long Beach, CA 90803
5622129242
Fax: 5626832142
www.diemlaw.com
Robin Lee Diem (Prime) - rld@diemlaw.com

Los Angeles: 90017

Murchison & Cumming, LLP
801 S. Grand Avenue
9th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90017
2136301079
Fax: 2136236336
www.murchisonlaw.com
Heather Lynn Mills (Prime) - hmills@murchisonlaw.com

Los Angeles: 90025

Thompson Coe Cousins & Irons, L.L.P.
Suite 1200
12100 Wilshire Blvd
Los Angeles, CA 90025
310-954-2380
Fax: 310-954-2345
www.thompsoncoe.com
Victor R. Anderson, III (Prime) - vanderson@thompsoncoe.com

Los Angeles: 90045

Carlson & Messer LLP
Suite 1214
5959 W. Century Blvd.
Los Angeles, CA 90045
3102422201
Fax: 3102422222
www.cmtlaw.com
Jeffery J. Carlson (Prime) - carlsonj@cmtlaw.com

Los Angeles: 90071

Foley & Mansfield
Suite 2800
300 South Grand Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90071
2132832157
Fax: 2132832101
www.foleymansfield.com
Joseph V. Macha (Prime) - jmacha@foleymansfield.com
Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP
555 South Flower Street
Suuite 2900
Los Angeles, CA 90071
2133308917
Fax: 2134435101
www.wilsonelser.com
Michael C. Douglass (Prime) - michael.douglass@wilsonelser.com
Foley & Mansfield
Suite 2800
300 South Grand Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90071
2132832157
Fax: 2132832101
www.foleymansfield.com
Mark David Sayre - msayre@foleymansfield.com

Los Angeles: 90071-1619

Ropers Majeski Kohn & Bentley PC
Suite 3000
445 So. Figueroa
Los Angeles, CA 90071-1619
2133122010
Fax: 2133122001
www.rmkb.com
Tim M. Agajanian (Prime) - Tim.agajanian@rmkb.com

Los Angeles: 90071-2627

Freeman, Mathis & Gary, LLP
550 South Hope Street
22nd Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90071-2627
2136157008
Fax: 2136157100
www.fmglaw.com
Arthur J. McKeon (Prime) - amckeon@fmglaw.com
Rebecca J. Smith - rsmith@fmglaw.com

Menlo Park: 94025

Riddle ADR
750 Menlo Avenue, Suite 200
Menlo Park, CA 94025
4082806800
Fax:
John E. Riddle (Prime) - JRiddle@RiddleADR.com

Modesto: 95353

Arata, Swingle, Sodhi & Van Egmond
P. O. Box 912
912 11th Street, First Floor
Modesto, CA 95353
2095222211
Fax: 2095222980
www.arata-law.com
George S. Arata (Prime) - garata@arata-law.com

Pleasanton: 94588

Clapp ,Moroney, Vucinich, Beeman, Scheley
Suite 410
5860 Owens Drive
Pleasanton, CA 94588
9257340990
Fax: 9257340888
www.clappmoroney.com
William H. Staples (Prime) - wstaples@clappmoroney.com

Redding: 96001

Prentice, Long & Epperson
2240 Court Street
Redding, CA 96001
5302258990
Fax: 5302258944
www.plelawfirm.com.com
Kelly J. Snowden (Prime) - ksnowden@ksn-law.com

Redding: 96099-4607

Maire & Burgess
P. O. Drawer 994607
2851 Park Marina Drive, Suite 300
Redding, CA 96099-4607
5302466050
Fax: 5302466060
www.maire-law.com
Wayne H. Maire (Prime) - wmaire@maire-law.com
Patrick L. Deedon - pdeedon@maire-law.com

Redwood City: 94063

Law Office of Katherine R. Moore, P.C.
600 Allerton Street
Suite 202
Redwood City, CA 94063
6509957312
Fax: 6509957862
www.katemoorelaw.com
Katherine R. Moore (Prime) - kate.moore@katemoorelaw.com

Roseville: 95661

Gurnee Mason & Forestiere LLP
Suite 150
2240 Douglas Blvd.
Roseville, CA 95661
9167973100
Fax: 9167973131
www.gurneelaw.com
Steven H. Gurnee (Prime) - steve@gurneelaw.com
John A. Mason - john@gurneelaw.com

Roseville: 95678

Freeman, Mathis & Gary, LLP
1013 Galleria Blvd
Roseville, CA 95678
9164723300
Fax: 9164723329
David M. Daniels (Prime) - ddaniels@gilbertkelly.com
Melissa M. Whitehead - mwhitehead@fmglaw.com

Sacramento: 95864

Matheny Sears Linkert & Jaime
3638 American River Drive
Sacramento, CA 95864
9169783434
Fax: 9169783430
www.mathenysears.com
Douglas A. Sears (Prime) - dsears@mathenysears.com
Jeffrey E. Levine - jlevine@mathenysears.com

San Bruno: 94066

Clapp ,Moroney, Vucinich, Beeman, Scheley
1111 Bayhill Drive
San Bruno, CA 94066
6509895400
Fax: 6509895499
www.clappmoroney.com
P. Christian Scheley (Prime) - csheley@clappmoroney.com

San Diego: 92101

Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP
Suite 1900
401 West A. Street
San Diego, CA 92101
6193216200
Fax: 6193216202
www.wilsonelser.com
John R. Clifford (Prime) - john.clifford@wilsonelser.com
Robert W. Harrison (Prime) - robert.harrison@wilsonelser.com
Patrick J. Kearns - patrick.kearns@wilsonelser.com

San Diego: 92101-4959

Neil, Dymott, Frank, McFall & Trexler, P.C.
Suite 2500
1010 Second Avenue
San Diego, CA 92101-4959
6192381712
Fax: 6192381562
www.neildymott.com
Hugh A. McCabe (Prime) - hmccabe@neildymott.com

San Diego: 92130

Wilson Getty LLP
12555 High Blue Drive, 270
San Diego, CA 92130
858-847-3237
Fax: 858-847-3365
www.wilsongetty.com
Colin M. Harrison (Prime) - charrison@wilsongetty.com

San Francisco: 94111

Murchison & Cumming, LLP
Suite 850
275 Battery Street
San Francisco, CA 94111
4155244305
Fax: 4153912058
www.murchisonlaw.com
Kasey C. Townsend (Prime) - ktownsend@murchisonlaw.com

San Francisco: 94133

Lynch, Gilardi & Grummer
170 Columbus Avenue
5th Floor
San Francisco, CA 94133
9259640157
Fax: 9259640137
www.lgglaw.com
Robert T. Lynch (Prime) - rlynch@lgglaw.com

San Jose: 95113

Ropers Majeski Kohn & Bentley PC
50 W. San Fernando St.
Suite 1400
San Jose, CA 95113
6507801061
Fax: 6507801071
www.rmkb.com
Todd A. Roberts - todd.roberts@rmkb.com

San Luis Obispo: 93401

Hall, Hieatt & Connely, LLP
1319 Marsh Street
Second Floor
San Luis Obispo, CA 93401
8055443830
Fax: 8055445329
www.hhc-slo.com
Clayton U. Hall (Prime) - Hall@hhc-slo.com
Stephanie Ann Bowen - bowen@hhc-slo.com
Mark B. Connely - connely@hhc-slo.com
Molly Thurmond - Thurmond@HHC-SB.com

San Mateo: 99403

McDowall Cotter, APC
2070 Pioneer Court
San Mateo, CA 99403
6505727933
Fax: 6505720834
www.mcdlawyers.net
David Rosenbaum (Prime) - drosenbaum@mcdlawyers.net

San Rafael: 94901

Freeman, Mathis & Gary, LLP
1010 B. Street
San Rafeal, CA 94901
4153526419
Fax: 4153526400
www.fmglaw.com
Laura Sagmeister Flynn - lflynn@fmglaw.com

Santa Rosa: 95404-4929

Geary, Shea, O'Donnell, Grattan & Mitchell, P.C.
90 South East Street
Suite 300
Santa Rosa, CA 95404-4929
7075451660
Fax: 7075451876
John F. Geary - jgeary@gsoglaw.com

Stockton: 95208-0328

Quinn & Kronlund, LLP
509 W. Weber Avenue, Suite 400
P.O. Box 8328
Stockton, CA 95208-0328
2099433950
Fax: 2099433505
quinnslaw.com
Daniel F. Quinn (Prime) - cathyq@quinnlaw.net
Michael C. Kronlund - mkronlund@quinnlaw.net

Walnut Creek: 94596

McCaffery Hosking
Suite 360
1777 Botelho Drive
Walnut Creek, CA 94596
510.610.7981
Fax:
www.mhfirm.law
Jeffrey Hosking (Prime) - jdh@mhfirm.law

Woodland Hills: 91367

Maranga * Morgenstern
Suite 600
5850 Canoga Avenue
Woodland Hills, CA 91367
8183800008
Fax: 8183900028
www.marmorlaw.com
Robert A. Morgenstern (Prime) - bob.morgenstern@marmorlaw.com
Kenneth A. Maranga - ken.maranga@marmorlaw.com

Colorado

Colorado Springs: 80903

Dewhirst & Dolven, LLC
Suite 301
405 South Cascade
Colorado Springs, CO 80903
7195201421
Fax: 7196333387
www.dewhirstdolven.com
Miles Milton Dewhirst (Prime) - mdewhirst@dewhirstdolven.com

Denver: 80202

Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP
Suite 2750
1225 17th Street
Denver, CO 80202
3035725326
Fax: 3035725301
www.wilsonelser.com
Arron Nesbitt (Prime) - arron.nesbitt@wilsonelser.com

Denver: 80202-5647

Wheeler Trigg O'Donnell LLP
Suite 4500
370 Seventeenth Street
Denver, CO 80202-5647
3032441800
Fax: 3032441879
www.wtotrial.com
John R. "Jack" Trigg (Prime) - trigg@wtotrial.com
Evan B. Stephenson - stephenson@wtotrial.com

Denver: 80246

Montgomery, Amatuzio, Dusbabek & Chase, LLP
16th Floor
4100 East Mississippi Avenue
Denver, CO 80246
3035926600
Fax: 3035926666
www.mkadlaw.com
Kevin F. Amatuzio (Prime) - kamatuzio@madc-law.com
Max Keith Jones, Jr. - mjones@mkadlaw.com

Denver: 80290

Wells, Anderson & Race, LLC
1700 Broadway
Suite 1020
Denver, CO 80290
3038301212
Fax: 3038300898
www.warllc.com
Cathy H. Greer (Prime) - cgreer@warllc.com

Englewood: 80112

McConaughy & Sarkissian, P.C.
8310 South Valley Highway Suite 250
Englewood, CO 80112
3036490999
Fax: 3036490990
www.mslawpc.com
Ivan Arek Sarkissian (Prime) - isarkissian@mslawpc.com

Grand Junction: 81506

Wegener Scarborough Young & Hockensmith, LLP
Suite 200
743 Horizon Court
Grand Junction, CO 81506
9702422645
Fax: 9702415719
www.wegscar.com
Benjamin Michael Wegener (Prime) - ben@youngelaw.com
Yeulin V. Willet - yeulin@wegscar.com

Westminster: 80031

Ruebel & Quillen, LLC
Suite 106
8501 Turnpike Drive
Westminster, CO 80031
8889891777
Fax: 3033625724
www.rq-law.com
Jeffrey C. Ruebel (Prime) - jeffrey@rq-law.com

Connecticut

Branford: 06405

Milano & Wanat, LLC
471 East Main Street
Branford, CT 06405
2033157000
Fax: 2033157007
www.mwllc.com
Sean C. Connors (Prime) - sconnors@mwllc.us

New Haven: 06510

Wiggin and Dana LLP
265 Church Street
P.O. Box 1832
New Haven, CT 06510
2034984361
Fax: 2037822889
www.wiggin.com
James "Jim" O. Craven (Prime) - jcraven@wiggin.com

Delaware

Wilmington: 19801

Wilbraham, Lawler & Buba
Suite 810
901 North Market Street
Wilmington, DE 19801
Fax:
www.wlbdeflaw.com
James J. Horning (Prime) - jhorning@wlbdeflaw.com

District of Columbia

Washington: 20036

Bradley Arant Boult Cummings LLP
1615 L. Street, NW, Ste. 1350
Washington, DC 20036
2027198214
Fax: 2027198324
www.babc.com
John P. Sweeney (Prime) - jsweeney@babc.com
T. Sky Woodard - swoodward@babc.com

Florida

Coral Gables: 33134

DeMahy Labrador Drake Victor Rojas Cabeza
150 Alhambra Circle
Coral Gables, FL 33134
3044434850
Fax: 3054435960
www.rojaslawfirm.com
Jose I. Rojas (Prime) - jrojas@dldlawyers.com

Ft. Lauderdale: 33304-3067

McIntosh, Sawran & Cartaya, PA
1776 East Sunrise Blvd.
Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33304-3067
9547651001
Fax: 9547651005
www.mspcesq.com
Douglas M. McIntosh (Prime) - dmcintosh@mscesq.com

Gainesville: 32602

Dell Graham, P.A.
203 N. E. First Street
P.O. Box 850
Gainesville, FL 32602
3523724381
Fax: 3523767415
www.dellgraham.com
John D. Jopling (Prime) - jjopling@dellgraham.com

Islamorada: 33036

Vernis & Bowling of the Florida Keys, P.A.
81990 Overseas Highway
Islamorada, FL 33036
3056644675
Fax: 3056645414
Dirk M. Smits (Prime) - dsmits@florida-law.com

Jacksonville: 32201

Marks Gray, P.A.
1200 Riverplace Blvd., Suite 800
P.O. Box 447
Jacksonville, FL 32201
9048072179
Fax: 9043998440
www.marksgray.com
Edward L. Birk (Prime) - Ebirk@marksgray.com

Jacksonville: 32203

Pozo-Diaz & Pozo, P.A.
1845 Town Center Blvd
Suite 100
Jacksonville, FL 32203
305-412-7360
Fax: 305 412-7301
http://www.pdplawyers.com
John K. Weedon (Prime) - jweedon@pdplawyers.com

Miami: 33131

Clarke Silverglate, P.A.
Suite 900
799 Brickell Plaza
Miami, FL 33131
3053770700
Fax: 3053773001
www.cspalaw.com
Spencer H. Silverglate (Prime) - ssilverglate@cspalaw.com

Miami: 33156

Wood & Associates
Suite 509
9200 S. Dadeland Blvd.
Miami, FL 33156
3056703838
Fax: 3056701903
Hayes G. Wood (Prime) - hwood@civildefenselaw.net

Orlando: 32801

Fisher Rushmer
Suite 2200
390 N. Orange Avenue
Orlando, FL 32801
4078432111
Fax: 4074221080
www.fisherlawfirm.com
David A. Corso (Prime) - dcorso@fisherlawfirm.com

Orlando: 32802-0753

McEwan, Martinez, & Dukes P.A.
108 E. Central Blvd.
P.O. Box 753
Orlando, FL 32802-0753
4074238571
Fax: 4074238637
Thomas E. Dukes (Prime) - tdukes@mmdorl.com

Orlando: 32802-2854

Mateer & Harbert, PA
225 E. Robinson Street, Suite 600
P. O. Box 2854
Orlando, FL 32802-2854
4074259044
Fax: 4074232016
www.mateerharbert.com
Francis E. Pierce (Prime) - fpierce@mateerharbert.com

Pensacola: 32591-3290

Moore, Hill & Westmoreland, P.A.
350 W. Cedar Street
Suite 100
Pensacola, FL 32591-3290
8504343541
Fax: 8504357899
www.mhw-law.com
Larry Hill (Prime) - lhill@mhw-law.com
Charles F. Beall - cbeall@mhw-law.com

St. Petersburg: 33701

Banker Lopez Gassler
Suite 700
360 Central Avenue
St. Petersburg, FL 33701
7278253600
Fax: 7277211968
www.bankerlopezgassler.com
Dale Lee Parker (Prime) - dparker@bankerlopez.com
Traub Lieberman Straus & Shrewsberry LLP
360 Central Avenue, Suite 100
St. Petersburg, FL 33701
7278988100
Fax: 7278958100
Lauren Stitt Curtis (Prime) - lcurtis@traublieberman.com

St. Petersburg: 33731

Goodis Thompson & Miller PA
P. O. Box 90
St. Petersburg, FL 33731
7278230540
Fax: 7278230230
www.gtmlegal.com
James B. Thompson, Jr. (Prime) - jthompson@gtmlegal.com

Tallahassee: 32308

Coppins Monroe, P.A.
1319 Thomaswood Drive
Tallahassee, FL 32308
850-422-2420
Fax: 8504222730
www.coppinsmonroe.com
Scott. J. Seagle (Prime) - sjseagle@coppinsmonroe.com

Tampa: 33602

Butler Weihmuller Katz Craig LLP
Suite 1200
2300 N. Ashley Drive
Tampa, FL 33602
8132811900
Fax: 8132810900
www.butler.legal
Denise M. Anderson (Prime) - danderson@butler.legal

France

Paris: 75378

Hogan Lovells LLP
17, Avenue Matignon
Paris, Fr 75378
+33 1 53 67 47 48
Fax:
https://hoganlovells.com/
Sylvie Gallage-Alwis (Prime) - sylvie.gallage-alwis@hoganlovells.com

Georgia

Atlanta: 30308

Hawkins Parnell Thackston & Young LLP
Suite 4000
303 Peachtree Street, N.E.
Atlanta, GA 30308
4046147571
Fax: 4046147500
www.hawkinsparnell.com
Evelyn Fletcher Davis (Prime) - edavis@hptylaw.com
Christine L. Mast - cmast@hptylaw.com
Ronald G. Polly, Jr. - rpolly@hptylaw.com

Atlanta: 30309

Lewis Brisbois Bisgaard & Smith LLP
Suite 2900
1180 Peachtree Street
Atlanta, GA 30309
4043488570
Fax: 4044678845
www.lewisbrisbois.com
R. Scott Masterson (Prime) - scott.masterson@lewisbrisbois.com

Atlanta: 30309-3592

Smith, Gambrell & Russell, LLP
Suite 3100, Promenade II
1230 Peachtree Street, N.E.
Atlanta, GA 30309-3592
4048153503
Fax: 4046856803
www.sgrlaw.com
Edward H. Wasmuth (Prime) - ewasmuth@sgrlaw.com

Atlanta: 30326

Gray, Rust St. Amand, Moffett & Brieske LLP
950 E. Paces Ferry Road
Suite 1700
Atlanta, GA 30326
4048707390
Fax: 4048701030
www.grsmb.com
Matthew G. Moffett (Prime) - mmoffett@grsmb.com
Weinberg Wheeler Hudgins Gunn & Dial LLC
3344 Peachtree Road, NE
Suite 2400
Atlanta, GA 30326
4048762700
Fax: 4048759433
www.wwhgd.com
Y. Kevin Williams (Prime) - kwilliams@wwhgd.com

Atlanta: 30338

Bovis, Kyle & Burch, LLC
Suite 500
200 Ashford Center, North
Atlanta, GA 30338
7703919100
Fax: 7709161176
ww.boviskyle.com
James Errol Singer (Prime) - jes@boviskyle.com

Brunswick: 31520

Drew, Eckl & Farnham, LLP
suite 305
777 Gloucester Street
Brunswick, GA 31520
4048851400
Fax: 4048760992
www.deflaw.com
Douglas K. Burrell (Prime) - dburrell@deflaw.com

Macon: 31208-6437

Jones, Cork LLP
435 Second Avenue, Suite 500
P.O. Box 6437
Macon, GA 31208-6437
4787452821
Fax: 4787439609
www.jonescork.com
Eugene S. Hatcher, Jr. (Prime) - gene.hatcher@jonescork.com
Robert C. Norman - bob.norman@jonescork.com

Marietta: 30060

Downey & Cleveland, LLP
288 Washington Avenue
Marietta, GA 30060
7704223233
Fax: 7704234199
www.DowneyCleveland.com
Russell B. Davis (Prime) - davis@downeycleveland.com
William C. Anderson - anderson@downeycleveland.com

Savannah: 31402-2784

Brennan, Harris & Rominger, LLP
2 East Bryan Street, Suite 1300
P.O. Box 2784
Savannah, GA 31402-2784
9122333399
Fax: 9122364558
G. Mason White (Prime) - gmw@bhrlegal.com
James D. Kreyenbuhl - jdk@bhrlegal.com

Valdosta: 31604-3007

Young, Thagard, Hoffman, Smith and Lawrence
801 Northwood Park Drive
P.O. Box 3007
Valdosta, GA 31604-3007
2292422520
Fax: 2292425040
www.youngthagard.com
Daniel C. Hoffman (Prime) - danhoffman@youngthagard.com

Hawaii

Honolulu: 96813

Kobayashi Sugita & Goda, LLP
Suite 2600
999 Bishop Street
Honolulu, HI 96813
8085355700
Fax: 8085355799
David Mark Louie (Prime) - dm.louie@gmail.com
Roeca, Luria, & Hiraoke
841 Bishop Street
Suite 900
Honolulu, HI 96813
8085387500
Fax: 8085219468
www.rlhlaw.com
Norman K. Odani (Prime) - nodani@rlhlaw.com
Arthur Frank Roeca (Prime) - aroeca@rlhlaw.com
Rush Moore LLP
Suite 2400
737 Bishop Street
Honolulu, HI 96813
8085210400
Fax: 8085210597
www.rmhawaii.com
Jennifer M. Yusi (Prime) - JYusi@rmhawaii.com
Jennifer M. Yusi - JYusi@rmhawaii.com

Idaho

Boise: 83702

Elam & Burke, P. A.
P. O. Box 1539
251 Front St., Suite 300
Boise, ID 83702
2083435454
Fax: 3083845844
John Burke (Prime) - jjb@elamburke.com

Illinois

Belleville: 62222-0509

Hinshaw & Culbertson LLP
521 W. Main Street, Suite 300
P.O. Box 509
Belleville, IL 62222-0509
6182772400
Fax: 6182771144
www.hinshawlaw.com
Mark D. Bauman (Prime) - mbauman@hinshawlaw.com
Jeffrey R. Glass - jglass@hinshawlaw.com

Bloomington: 61701

Robert T. Varney & Associates
Fourth Floor
121 N. Main Street
Bloomington, IL 61701
3098274444
Fax: 3098283536
www.varneylaw.com
Robert T. Varney (Prime) - rvarney@varneylaw.com

Carbondale: 62902-3898

Brandon, Schmidt & Goffinet
916 W. Main Street
P.O. Box 3898
Carbondale, IL 62902-3898
6185490777
Fax: 6184574691
Charles E. Schmidt (Prime) - CESlaw@aol.com

Chicago: 60601

Greenberg Traurig
77 W. Wacker Drive
Suite 3100
Chicago, IL 60601
3124566583
Fax: 3128990364
www.gtlaw.com
Gretchen N. Miller (Prime) - millerg@gtlaw.com

Chicago: 60601-1081

Hinshaw & Culbertson LLP
Suite 300
222 N. LaSalle Street
Chicago, IL 60601-1081
3127043243
Fax: 3127043001
www.hinshawlaw.com
Steven M. Puiszis (Prime) - spuiszis@hinshawlaw.com

Chicago: 60606

Grant Law, LLC
Suite 240
230 West Monroe Street
Chicago, IL 60606
3125510111
Fax: 3125510112
www.grantlawllc.com
Ronald Austin (Prime) - raustin@grantlawllc.com
Hepler Broom, LLC
30 N. LaSalle Street, 29th Floor
Chicago, IL 60606
3122057712
Fax: 312230-9201
www.heplerbroom.com
Linda J. Hay (Prime) - linda.hay@heplerbroom.com
Kopon Airdo, LLC
Suite 4450
233 S. Wacker Street
Chicago, IL 60606
3125064474
Fax: 3125064460
www.koponairdo.com
Mollie E. Nolan Werwas (Prime) - mwerwas@koponairdo.com
Lipe Lyons Murphy Nahrstadt & Pontikis Ltd.
Suite 2260
230 W. Monroe
Chicago, IL 60606
3124433227
Fax: 3126308527
www.ilproductslaw.com/
Bradley C. Nahrstadt (Prime) - bcn@lipelyons.com

Chicago: 60606-6399

Tressler, LLP
Willis Tower, 22nd Floor
233 S. Wacker Drive
Chicago, IL 60606-6399
3126274000
Fax: 3126271717
www.tsmp.com
Daniel R. Formeller (Prime) - dformeller@tsmp.com
Kenneth M. Sullivan - ksullivan@tresslerllp.com

Chicago: 60630

R. Jump, Jump & Associates, P.C.
5430 N. Lawler Avenue
Chicago, IL 60630
3126295757
Fax: 3126299339
R. Howard Jump (Prime) - jumplaw@att.net

Chicago: 60654

Hawkins Parnell Thackston & Young LLP
300 N. LaSalle Street
Suite 5525
Chicago, IL 60654
312-667-8590
Fax:
www.hawkinsparnell.com
Catherine E. Goldhaber (Prime) - cegoldhaber@gmail.com

Edwardsville: 62025-0510

Hepler Broom, LLC
130 North Main Street
P. O. Box 510
Edwardsville, IL 62025-0510
6186560184
Fax: 6186561364
www.heplerbroom.com
Troy A. Bozarth (Prime) - tbozarth@heplerbroom.com

Kankakee: 60901

Marek, Meyer & Coghlan, Ltd.
Suite 400
One Dearborn Square
Kankakee, IL 60901
8159336681
Fax: 8159336623
J. Dennis Marek (Prime) - LLAMALAW@aol.com

Moline: 61265

Bozeman, Neighbour, Patton & Noe, LLP
1630 - 5th Avenue
P.O. Box 659
Moline, IL 61265
3097970850
Fax: 3097641371
www.bnpn.com
Jeffrey D. Martens (Prime) - jmartens@bnpn.com

Mt. Vernon: 62864

Craig & Craig
P. O. Box 1545
115 N. 7th Street
Mt. Vernon, IL 62864
6182447511
Fax: 6182447628
www.craiglaw.net
Kenneth F. Werts (Prime) - kfw@craiglaw.net

Quincy: 62301

Scholz, Loos, Palmer, Siebers & Duesterhaus LLP
625 Vermont Street
Quincy, IL 62301
2172233444
Fax: 2172233450
www.slpsd.com
James L. Palmer (Prime) - jpalmer@slpsd.com

Rockford: 61105

Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen
P. O. Box 1288
120 W. State Street, Second Floor
Rockford, IL 61105
8159634454
Fax: 8159630399
www.heylroyster.com
Heidi E. Ruckman (Prime) - hruckman@heylroyster.com

Springfield: 62701

Brown, Hay & Stephens, LLP
205 S. 5th Street
Suite 700
Springfield, IL 62701
2172804271
Fax: 2175449609
www.bhslaw.com
Matthew Ryan Booker (Prime) - mbooker@bhslaw.com

Indiana

Bloomington: 47403

Clendening Johnson & Bohrer, P.C.
Suite 205
409 W. Patterson Drive
Bloomington, IN 47403
8123321000
Fax: 8123327601
www.lawcjb.com
Lonnie D. Johnson (Prime) - ljohnson@lawcjb.com

Crown Point: 46307

Johnson & Bell, Ltd.
11051 Broadway
Suite B
Crown Point, IN 46307
2197911900
Fax: 2197911901
www.jbltd.com
Sharon L. Stanzione - stanziones@jbltd.com

Evansville: 47708

Wooden McLaughlin, LLP
Suite 900
21 S.E. 3rd Street
Evansville, IN 47708
8124016151
Fax: 8124016444
www.woodenmclaughlin.com
Michele Suzanne Bryant (Prime) - michele.bryant@woodenmclaughlin.com

Indianapolis: 46202

Schultz & Pogue, LLP
520 Indiana Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46202
3173338440
Fax: 3172629000
www.schultzpoguelaw.com
Thomas Richard Schultz (Prime) - tschultz@schultzpoguelaw.com

Indianapolis: 46204

Hehner & Associates LLC
225 North Delaware Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
3172693409
Fax: 3172693429
www.hehnerlaw.com
James W. Hehner (Prime) - jwhehner@hehnerlaw.com
Kightlinger & Gray, LLP
3620 Blackiston Blvd., Suite 300
211 North Pennsylvania Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
3176834521
Fax: 3176365917
www.k-glaw.com
Pfenne P. Cantrell (Prime) - pcantrell@k-glaw.com
Richard T. Mullineaux (Prime) - rmullineaux@k-glaw.com

Lafayette: 47902-1010

Stuart & Branigin LLP
300 Main Street, Suite 900
P.O. Box 1010
Lafayette, IN 47902-1010
7654231561
Fax: 7657428175
www.stuartlaw.com
Stephen R. Pennell (Prime) - srp@stuartlaw.com
Barry L. Loftus - bll@stuartlaw.com
Matthew Wollin - mkw@stuartlaw.com

Schereville: 46375

O'Neill, McFadden & Willett
Suite 410
833 W. Lincoln Hwy.
Schererville, IN 46375
2193220450
Fax:
www.omwlegal.com
Daniel W. Glavin (Prime) - dglavin@omwlegal.com
Julie R. Murzyn - jmurzyn@omwlegal.com

South Bend: 46634

Jones Obenchain, LLP

P. O. Box 4577
South Bend, IN 46634
5742331194
Fax: 5722338957
www.jonesobenchain.com
J. Thomas Vetne (Prime) - jtv@jonesobenchain.com

Terre Haute: 47807

Wilkinson, Goeller, Modesitt, Wilkinson & Drummy
333 Ohio Street
Terre Haute, IN 47807
8129172804
Fax: 8122355107
http://www.wilkinsonlaw.com/Firm%20Info/Lawyers/991110.aspx
Scott M. Kyrouac (Prime) - smkyrouac@wilkinsonlaw.com

Iowa

Burlington: 52601

Aspelmeier, Fisch, Power, Engberg & Helling, P.L.C.
P. O. Box 1046
321 N. Third, Third Floor
Burlington, IA 52601
3197546587
Fax: 3197547514
www.siealaw.com
Brent R. Ruther (Prime) - ruther@seialaw.com

Cedar Rapids: 52406-1927

Lederer Weston Craig PLC
P. O. Box 1927
118 Third Avenue, Suite 700
Cedar Rapids, IA 52406-1927
3193651184
Fax: 3193651186
www.lwclawyers.com
James P. Craig (Prime) - jcraig@lwclawyers.com
Gregory Michael Lederer - glederer@lwclawyers.com
J. Michael Weston - mweston@lwclawyers.com

Council Bluffs: 51503

Stuart Tinley Law Firm LLP
310 W. Kanesville Blvd.
Council Bluffs, IA 51503
7123324033
Fax: 712326243
www.stuarttinleylaw.com
Robert M. Livingston (Prime) - livingston.robert@stuarttinley.com

Davenport: 52801

Lane & Waterman LLP
Suite 600
220 N. Main Street
Davenport, IA 52801
5633243246
Fax: 5633241616
www.L-WLaw.com
Robert B. McMonagle (Prime) - rmcmonagle@l-wlaw.com
Ian J. Russell - irussell@l-wlaw.com

Des Moines: 50266

Helton & Eddy, P.L.C.
Suite 219
2800 University Avenue
Des Moines, IA 50266
5122299286
Fax:
J. Campbell Helton (Prime) - heltonlawiowa@gmail.com

Dubuque: 52001

O'Connor & Thomas, P.C.
1000 Main Street
Dubuque, IA 52001
5635578400
Fax: 8883913056
www.octhomaslaw.com
Richard K. Whitty (Prime) - rwhitty@octhomaslaw.com

Iowa City: 52244-2150

Phelan, Tucker, Mullen, Walker, Tucker & Gelman, LLP
321 E. Market Street
P.O. Box 2150
Iowa City, IA 52244-2150
3193541104
Fax: 3193546962
www.ptmlaw.com
Bruce L. Walker (Prime) - walker@ptmlaw.com
Pope Yamada (Prime) - yamada@ptmlaw.com

Mason City: 50401

Yunek Law Firm, PLC
P. O. Box 270
10 N. Washington, Suite 204
Mason City, IA 50401
6414241933
Fax: 6414241939
www.masoncitylawyer.com
Joel J. Yunek (Prime) - joel@masoncitylawyer.com

Sioux City: 51102

Heidman Law Firm, PLLC
P. O. Box 3086
1128 Historic Fourth Street
Sioux City, IA 51102
7122558838
Fax: 7122586714
www.heidmanlaw.com
Jeff William Wright - jeff.wright@heidmanlaw.com

Waterloo: 50704-1200

Swisher & Cohrt, P.L.C.
528 W. Fourth Street
P.O. Box 1200
Waterloo, IA 50704-1200
3192326555
Fax: 3192324835
www.swishercohrt.com
Samuel C. Anderson (Prime) - sanderson@s-c-law.com
Henry J. Bevel, III - bevel@s-c-law.com

Kansas

Lawrence: 66044

Thompson Warner, P.A
333 West 9th Street, Suite B
Suite B
Lawrence, KS 66044
7858414554
Fax: 7858414499
trqlaw.com
Todd N. Thompson (Prime) - todd.thompson@trqlaw.com

Liberal: 67905-2619

Sharp McQueen, P.A.
419 N. Kansas Avenue
P.O. Box 2619
Liberal, KS 67905-2619
6206242548
Fax: 6206249526
Kerry E. McQueen (Prime) - kmcqueen@sharpmcqueen.com

McPherson: 67460

Wise & Reber, LC
120 W. Kansas Ave
Suite B
McPherson, KS 67460
3162410554
Fax: 3162417692
Brett A. Reber (Prime) - breber@bwisecounsel.com

Wichita: 67202

Hite, Fanning & Honeyman L.L.P.
Suite 950
100 N. Broadway
Wichita, KS 67202
3162657741
Fax: 3162677803
www.hitefanning.com
Richard L. Honeyman (Prime) - honeyman@hitefanning.com
Randy J. Troutt - troutt@hitefanning.com

Kentucky

Bowling Green: 42102-9547

Kerrick Bachert PSC
1025 State Street
P.O. Box 9547
Bowling Green, KY 42102-9547
2707828160
Fax: 2707825856
www.ksclawfirm.com
Thomas N. Kerrick - tkerrick@ksclawfirm.com

Ft. Mitchell: 41017

Reminger Co., LPA
250 Grandview Drive
Suite 550
Ft. Mitchell, KY 41017
8594263662
Fax:
www.reminger.com
John M. Dunn (Prime) - jdunn@reminger.com

Ft. Wright: 41011

Lewis Brisbois Bisgaard & Smith LLP
Suite 230
909 Wrights Summit Parkway
Ft. Wright, KY 41011
8596639831
Fax: 8596639829
www.lewisbrisbois.com
Judd Richards Uhl (Prime) - judd.uhl@lewisbrisbois.com

Hazard: 41701

Davidson Law
P.O. Box 986
Hazard, KY 41701
6064361930
Fax: 6064360135
Randall S. May (Prime) - rsmay@bhmclaw.com

Lexington: 40507-1758

Stites & Harbison, PLLC
Suite 2300
250 W. Main Street
Lexington, KY 40507-1758
8592262302
Fax: 8592539144
J. Clarke Keller (Prime) - ckeller@stites.com

London: 40743-0905

Tooms, Dunaway & Webster, PLLC
1306 W. Fifth Street, Suite 200
P.O. Box 905
London, KY 40743-0905
6068644145
Fax: 6068785547
www.toomsdunaway.com
Bridget L. Dunaway (Prime) - bdunaway@toomsdunaway.com

Louisville: 40202

Boehl Stopher & Graves, LLP
Suite 2300, Aegon Center
400 W. Market Street
Louisville, KY 40202
5025895980
Fax: 5025619400
www.bsg-law.com
Edward H. Stopher (Prime) - estopher@bsg-law.com
Stites & Harbison, PLLC
400 West Market Street
Suite 1800
Louisville, KY 40202
5026810426
Fax: 5027798268
Douglass Farnsley (Prime) - dfarnsley@stites.com
Boehl Stopher & Graves, LLP
Suite 2300, Aegon Center
400 W. Market Street
Louisville, KY 40202
5025895980
Fax: 5025619400
www.bsg-law.com
Raymond G. Smith - rsmith@bsg-law.com

Paintsville: 41240

Porter, Schmitt, Banks & Baldwin
P. O. Box 1767
327 Main Street
Paintsville, KY 41240
6067893747
Fax: 6067893790
www.psbblaw.com
Darrin Winn Banks (Prime) - dbanks@wpsj.com

Louisiana

Alexandria: 71303

Auzenne Law Firm, LLC
3600 Jackson Street, Suite 121
P. O. Box 11817
Alexandria, LA 71303
3188800087
Fax: 3188800091
Stacy C. Auzenne (Prime) - Schrisauz@aol.com

Baton Rouge: 70802

Irwin Fritchie Urquhart & Moore LLC
Suite 1001
400 Convention Street
Baton Rouge, LA 70802
225 615-7395
Fax: 504.310.2101
www.irwinllc.com
Matthew W. Bailey (Prime) - mbailey@irwinllc.com

Covington: 70433

McCranie, Sistrunk, Anzelmo, Hardy, McDaniel & Welch, LLC
Suite 200
195 Greenbrier Blvd.
Covington, LA 70433
5048310946
Fax: 5048312492
www.mcsalaw.com
Michael R. Sistrunk (Prime) - msistrunk@mcsalaw.com

Covington: 70433-2900

Porteous, Hainkel & Johnson, LLP
408 N. Columbia Street
Covington, LA 70433-2900
9858934790
Fax: 9858931392
Darrin O'Connor (Prime) - doconnor@phjlaw.com

Hammond: 70404-1509

Cashe Coudrain & Sandage
P.O. Drawer 1509
Hammond, LA 70404-1509
9855426848
Fax: 9855429602
www.ccsattorneys.com
Ashley Edwards Sandage (Prime) - aes@ccsattorneys.com

Lafayette: 70502-2908

Davidson, Meaux, Sonnier & McElligott
810 S. Buchanan Street
P.O. Drawer 2908
Lafayette, LA 70502-2908
3372371660
Fax: 3372373676
www.davidsonmeaux.com
James J. Davidson (Prime) -
Philip A. Fontenot - pfontenot@davidsonmeaux.com

Lake Charles: 70602-2900

Stockwell, Sievert, Viccellio, Clements & Shaddock, L.L.P.
One Lakeside Plaza, 4th Floor
P.O. Box 2900
Lake Charles, LA 70602-2900
3374369491
Fax: 3374937210
www.ssvcs.com
Brian Lee Coody (Prime) - Blcoody@ssvcs.com

Monroe: 71211-8032

Hayes, Harkey, Smith & Cascio, L.L.P.
2811 Kilpatrick Boulevard
P.O. Box 8032
Monroe, LA 71211-8032
3183872422
Fax: 3183885809
hhsclaw.com
Thomas M. Hayes, IV (Prime) - tommy@hhsclaw.com
Harry "Hal" M. Moffett, IV - hal@hhsclaw.com

New Orleans: 70130

Irwin Fritchie Urquhart & Moore LLC
Suite 2700
400 Poydras Street
New Orleans, LA 70130
5043102117
Fax: 5043102101
www.irwinllc.com
Quentin F. Urquhart (Prime) - qurquhart@irwinllc.com
Porteous, Hainkel & Johnson, LLP
704 Carondelet Street
New Orleans, LA 70130
5045813838
Fax: 5045814069
James R. Nieset (Prime) - jnieset@phjlaw.com
Irwin Fritchie Urquhart & Moore LLC
Suite 2700
400 Poydras Street
New Orleans, LA 70130
5043102117
Fax: 5043102101
www.irwinllc.com
Kelly E. Brilleaux - kbrilleaux@irwinllc.com
David M. Melancon - dmelancon@irwinllc.com
Porteous, Hainkel & Johnson, LLP
704 Carondelet Street
New Orleans, LA 70130
5045813838
Fax: 5045814069
Glenn B. Adams - gadams@phjlaw.com

Shreveport: 71101

Casten and Pearce
401 Edwards Street
Suite 2100
Shreveport, LA 71101
318-221-3444
Fax: 318-221-8811
castenandpearce.com
Theodore J. Casten (Prime) - tcasten@castenandpearce.com
Marshall R. Pearce - mpearce@castenandpearce.com

Maine

Augusta: 04332-5057

Bernstein, Shur, Sawyer & Nelson
146 Capitol Street
P.O. Box 5057
Augusta, ME 04332-5057
2076231596
Fax: 2076260200
www.bernsteinshur.com
Michael A. Hodgins (Prime) - mhodgins@bernsteinshur.com

Manitoba

Winnipeg: R3B 3L3

Thompson Dorfman Sweatman
2200 - 201 Portage Avenue
Winnipeg, MB R3B 3L3
2049342434
Fax: 2049340504
www.tdslaw.com
Paul J. Brett (Prime) - pjb@tdslaw.com

Maryland

Baltimore: 21201-2725

Ferguson, Schetelich & Ballew, P.A.
1401 Bank of America Center
100 S. Charles Street
Baltimore, MD 21201-2725
4108372200
Fax: 4108371188
www.fsb-law.com
Robert L. Ferguson (Prime) - rferguson@fsb-law.com

Baltimore: 21202

Goodell, DeVries, LLP
One South St. ,Suite 2000
Baltimore, MD 21202
410-783-4000
Fax: 410-783-4040
www.gdldlaw.com
Donald L. DeVries (Prime) - dld@gdldlaw.com
Niles, Barton, Wilmer, LLP
Suite 1400
111 S. Calvert Street
Baltimore, MD 21202
4107836349
Fax: 4107836455
www.nilesbarton.com
Paul M. Finamore (Prime) - pmfinamore@nilesbarton.com
Goodell, DeVries, LLP
One South St. ,Suite 2000
Baltimore, MD 21202
410-783-4000
Fax: 410-783-4040
www.gdldlaw.com
Meghan H. Yanacek - mhy@gdldlaw.com

Greenbelt: 20770

Bacon, Thornton & Palmer, L.L.P.
Suite 500
6411 Ivy Lane
Greenbelt, MD 20770
3013457001
Fax: 3013457075
www.lawbtp.com
Edward C. Bacon (Prime) - ebacon@lawbtp.com

Towson: 21204

Ward & Herzog, LLC
Suite 401
102 W. Pennsylvania Avenue
Towson, MD 21204
4102961573
Fax: 44102961576
www.wardherzog.com
Margaret Fonshell Ward (Prime) - mward@wardherzog.com

Massachusetts

Boston: 02110

Adler Pollock & Sheehan
175 Federal Street
Boston, MA 02110
6174820600
Fax: 6174820604
www.apslaw.com
Katharine S. Perry (Prime) - kperry@apslaw.com
Couglin Betke LLP
175 Federal Street
Boston, MA 02110
6179888050
Fax: 6179888005
www.couglinbetke.com
Emily G. Coughlin (Prime) - ecoughlin@coughlinbetke.com
Mannion Gaynor & Manning, LLP
125 High Street
Oliver Street Tower, 6th Floor
Boston, MA 02110
6176708528
Fax: 6176708728
www.mgmlaw.com
Jennifer A. Whelan (Prime) - jwhelan@mgmlaw.com

Boston: 02129

Campbell, Campbell, Edwards & Conroy, P.C.
One Constitution Place
Suite 300
Boston, MA 02129
6172413000
Fax: 6172415155
www.campbell-trial-lawyers.com
Christopher B. Parkerson - cparkerson@campbell-trial-lawyers.com

Boston: 02210

Cetrulo LLP
10th Floor
2 Seaport Lane
Boston, MA 02210
6172175500
Fax: 6172175200
www.cetllp.com
Matthew J. Zamaloff (Prime) - mzamaloff@cetllp.com
Morrison Mahoney, LLP
250 Summer Street
Boston, MA 02210
6174397514
Fax: 6173424928
www.morrisonmahoney.com
Michael F. Aylward (Prime) - maylward@morrisonmahoney.com
William J. Flanagan - jflanagan@morrisonmahoney.com

Charlestown: 02129-2025

Campbell, Campbell, Edwards & Conroy, P.C.
One Constitution Center
3rd Floor
Charlestown, MA 02129-2025
6172413060
Fax: 6172415115
www.campbell-trial-lawyers.com
James M. Campbell (Prime) - jmcampbell@campbell-trial-lawyers.com

Springfield: 01103

Murphy & Manitsas, LLP
Suite 3-1
20 Maple Street
Springfield, MA 01103
4137334402
Fax: 4137334403
www.trialerlaw.com
John B. Stewart (Prime) - john@trialerlaw.com

Michigan

Bloomfield Hills: 48304

Plunkett Cooney
Suite 200
38505 Woodward Avenue
Bloomfield Hills, MI 48304
3139834801
Fax: 2489014040
www.plunkettcooney.com
Mary Massaron (Prime) - mmassaron@plunkettcooney.com

Escanaba: 49829

Burkhart, Lewandowski, Miller & Nastoff, P.C.
816 Ludington Street
Escanaba, MI 49829
9067864422
Fax: 9067865128
www.bqrlaw.com
Terry Francis Burkhart (Prime) - tburkhart@bqrlaw.com

Grand Rapids: 49525

Foster Swift Collins & Smith, P.C.
Suite 200
1700 E. Beltline, NE
Grand Rapids, MI 49525
6167262200
Fax: 6167262299
www.fosterswift.com
Lawrence Korolewicz (Prime) - lkorolewicz@fosterswift.com

Kalamazoo: 49007

Lennon, Miller, O'Conner & Bartosiewicz, P.L.C.
151 S. Rose Street
Suite 900
Kalamazoo, MI 49007
2693818844
Fax: 2693818822
lennonmiller.com
Christopher D. Morris (Prime) - cmorris@lennonmiller.com

Lansing: 48933-2193

Foster Swift Collins & Smith, P.C.
313 S. Washington Square
Lansing, MI 48933-2193
5173718100
Fax: 5173718200
www.fosterswift.com
Ray H. Littleton, II - rlittleton@fosterswift.com
Scott L. Mandel - smandel@fosterswift.com
Thomas R. Meagher - tmeagher@fosterswift.com

Saginaw: 48608-6010

Collison & Collison,
5811 Colony Drive, North
P.O. Box 6010
Saginaw, MI 48608-6010
9897993033
Fax: 9897992969
www.saginaw-law.com
Jeffrey C. Collison (Prime) - jcc@saginaw-law.com

Southfield: 48034

Thomas, DeGrood & Witenoff, P.C.
Suite 550
400 Galleria Officentre
Southfield, MI 48034
2483534450
Fax: 2483534451
www.thomasdegrood.com
Stephen L. Witenoff (Prime) - switenoff@thomasdegrood.com

Minnesota

Duluth: 55802

Thibodeau, Johnson & Feriancek, PLLP
800 Lonsdale Building
302 W. Superior Street
Duluth, MN 55802
2187220073
Fax: 2187220390
www.trialgroupnorth.com
J. D. Feriancek (Prime) - jdf@trialgroupnorth.com

Fergus Falls: 56537

Pemberton, Sorlie, Rufer & Kershner, P.L.L.P.
110 N. Mill Street
Fergus Falls, MN 56537
2187365493
Fax: 2187363950
Kristi A. Hastings - k.hastings@pemlaw.com

Minneapolis: 55402

Briggs & Morgan, P.A.
2200 IDS Center
80 South 8th Street
Minneapolis, MN 55402
6129778320
Fax: 6129778650
www.briggs.com
Anissa M. Mediger (Prime) - amediger@briggs.com
Nilan Johnson Lewis PA
120 South Sixth Street
Suite 400
Minneapolis, MN 55402
6123057500
Fax: 6123057501
www.acialkowski@nilanjohnson.com
Amanda M. Cialkowski (Prime) - acialkowski@nilanjohnson.com
Sheila T. Kerwin - skerwin@nilanjohnson.com

Minneapolis: 55402-1254

Bassford Remele, P.A.
Suite 1500
100 South 5th Street
Minneapolis, MN 55402-1254
6123761618
Fax: 6127461218
www.bassford.com
David E. Camarotto (Prime) - dcamarotto@bassford.com
Michael A. Klutho (Prime) - michaelk@bassford.com

Minneapolis: 55416-5318

Cousineau, VanBergen, McNee & Malone, PA
Suite 600
1550 Utica Avenue, South
Minneapolis, MN 55416-5318
9525256952
Fax: 9525460628
www.cousineaulaw.com
Peter G. Van Bergen - pvanbergen@cvmmlaw.com

Minnetonka: 55343

Christopher P. Malone - cmalone@cvmmlaw.com

St. Cloud: 46302-1008

Quinlivan & Hughes, P.A.
400 S. First Street, 6th Floor
P.O. Box 1008
St. Cloud, MN 46302-1008
3202511414
Fax: 3202511415
www.quinlivan.com
Dyan J. Ebert (Prime) - debert@quinlivan.com

St. Paul: 55101

Larson King LLP
30 East Seventh Street
Suite 2800
St. Paul, MN 55101
651.312.6500
Fax: 651.312.6618
larsonking.com
Anthony J. Novak (Prime) - tnovak@larsonking.com

Mississippi

Biloxi: 39531

Copeland, Cook, Taylor & Bush
Suite 200
2781 C. T. Switzer, Sr., Dr.
Biloxi, MS 39531
2288636101
Fax: 2288639526
W. E. "Bill" Whitfield (Prime) - bwhitfield@wewiii.net

Gulfport: 39502

Dukes, Dukes, Keating & Faneca, P.A.
Post Office Drawer W (39502)
2909 13th Street, 6th Floor (39501)
Gulfport, MS 39502
2288681111
Fax: 2288632886
www.ddkf.com
Walter W. Dukes (Prime) - walter@ddkf.com

Hattiesburg: 39404

Hicks Law Firm PLLC
P. O. Box 18350
Hattiesburg, MS 39404
6015446770
Fax: 6015446775
www.hicksattorneys.com
Clark HIcks (Prime) - clark@hicksattorneys.com

Jackson: 39215

Page, Kruger and Holland, P.A.
P. O. Box 1163
Jackson, MS 39215
6014200333
Fax: 6014200033
www.pagekruger.com
James D. Holland (Prime) - jholland@pagekruger.com

Oxford: 38655

Daniel Coker Horton & Bell
P. O. Box 1396
265 N. Lamar Blvd., Ste. R
Oxford, MS 38655
6622328979
Fax: 6622328940
www.danielcoker.com
Wilton V. Byars, III (Prime) - wbyars@danielcoker.com

Tupelo: 38802-0496

Webb Sanders & Williams PLLC
363 N. Broadway (38804)
P.O. Box 496
Tupelo, MS 38802-0496
6628442137
Fax: 6628423863
www.webbsanders.com
Dan W. Webb (Prime) - dwebb@webbsanders.com
B. Wayne Williams - wwilliams@webbsanders.com

Tupelo: 38802-7120

Mitchell, McNutt & Sams, P.A.
105 S. Front Street
P.O. Box 7120
Tupelo, MS 38802-7120
6628423871
Fax: 6628428450
www.mitchellmcnutt.com
John S. Hill (Prime) - jhill@mitchellmcncutt.com

Missouri

Cape Girardeau: 63702-0559

Oliver, Oliver & Waltz, P.C.
P. O. Box 559
1838 Broadway
Cape Girardeau, MO 63702-0559
5733358278
Fax: 5733346375
www.oliverwaltzlaw.com
James F. Waltz (Prime) - jfwaltz@oliverlaw.com

Jefferson City: 65102-0537

Newman, Comley & Ruth, PC
601 Monroe Street, Suite 301
P.O. Box 537
Jefferson City, MO 65102-0537
5736342266
Fax: 5736363306
www.ncrpc.com
Edward C. Clausen (Prime) - Ed.c@ncrpc.com

Joplin: 64802

Blanchard, Robertson, Mitchell & Carter
320 W. Fourth Street
P.O. Box 1626
Joplin, MO 64802
4176231515
Fax: 4176236865
www.brmclaw.com
Karl W. Blanchard (Prime) - blanchardjr@brmclaw.com

Kansas City: 64108

Kutak Rock, LLP
Two Pershing Square
2300 Main Street, Ste. 800
Kansas City, MO 64108
8165024652
Fax: 8169600041
www.kutakrock.com
Jack T. Bangert (Prime) - Jack.Bangert@kutakrock.com

Kansas City: 64108-2504

Baker Sterchi Cowden & Rice, L.L.C.
Crown Center, Suite 500
2400 Pershing Road
Kansas City, MO 64108-2504
8164712121
Fax: 8164720288
www.bscr-law.com
James S. Kreamer (Prime) - kreamer@bscr-law.com
Paul S. Penticuff - penticuff@bscr-law.com

Kansas City: 64108-2613

Shook, Hardy & Bacon LLP
2555 Grand Avenue
Kansas City, MO 64108-2613
8164746550
Fax: 8164215547
www.shb.com
William R. Sampson (Prime) - wsampson@shb.com

Springfield: 65804

Taylor, Stafford, Clithero & Harris, LLP
3315 E. Ridgeview
#1000
Springfield, MO 65804
4178872020
Fax: 4178878431
taylorstafford.com
Monte P. Clithero (Prime) - mclithero@taylorstafford.com
Warren E. Harris - wharris@taylorstafford.com

St. Louis: 63102

Pitzer Snodgrass, P. C.
100 S. l4th Street
Suite 400
St. Louis, MO 63102
3144215545
Fax: 3144214144
www.pspclaw.com
Seth Graham Gausnell (Prime) - gausnell@pspclaw.com
Hepler Broom, LLC
211 North Broadway
Suite 2700
St. Louis, MO 63102
314-241-6160
Fax: 314-241-6116
www.heplerbroom.com

St. Louis: 63105

Gonnerman Reinert, LLC
Suite 500
222 S. Central Avenue
St. Louis, MO 63105
3148548600
Fax: 3148548660
www.grstllaw.com
Mark A. Gonnerman (Prime) - mag@grstllaw.com

Trenton: 64683

Andereck, Evans, Widger, Johnson & Lewis, LLC
9th & Washington Streets
P.O. Box 547
Trenton, MO 64683
6603592244
Fax: 6603592116
www.aempb.com
Terry M. Evans (Prime) - tevans@lawofficemo.com

Montana

Billings: 59103-2529

Crowley Fleck PLLP
490 N. 31st Street, Suite 500
P.O. Box 2529
Billings, MT 59103-2529
4062523441
Fax: 4062568526
www.crowleylaw.com
Peter F. Habein (Prime) - phabein@crowleylaw.com

Nebraska

Lincoln: 68526

Shively Law Group
Suite 100
4400 South 86th Street
Lincoln, NE 68526
4024885044
Fax: 4024885110
www.shivelylaw.com
Robert W. Shively (Prime) - rshively@shivelylaw.com

Omaha: 68102

Engles, Ketcham, Olson & Keith, PC
Suite 1350
1700 Farnam Street
Omaha, NE 68102
4023480900
Fax: 4023480904
www.ekoklawfirm.com
Stephen G. Olson, II (Prime) - solson@ekoklaw.com

Nevada

Las Vegas: 89149

Alverson, Taylor, Mortensen & Sanders
6605 Grand Montecito Parkway
#200
Las Vegas, NV 89149
7023847000
Fax: 7023857000
www.alversontaylor.com
J. Bruce Alverson (Prime) - balverson@alversontaylor.com

Reno: 89509

Erickson, Thorpe & Swainston, Ltd.
99 West Arroyo Street
Reno, NV 89509
7757863930
Fax: 7757864160
etsreno.com
John A. Aberasturi (Prime) - jaberasturi@etsreno.com

New Brunswick

Fredericton: E3B 2T7

Foster & Company
200 - 919 Prospect Street
Fredericton, NB E3B 2T7
5064624003
Fax: 5064624001
www.fosterandcompany.com
J. Charles Foster, Q.C. (Prime) - charles.foster@fosterandcompany.com

New Hampshire

Concord: 03301

Sulloway & Hollis, PLLC
9 Capitol Street
29 School Street
Concord, NH 03301
6032242341
Fax: 6032242557
www.sulloway.com
Edward M. Kaplan (Prime) - ekaplan@sulloway.com
Christopher J. Pyles - cpyles@sulloway.com

Manchester: 03101-0326

McLane Middleton, Professional Association
900 Elm Street
Manchester, NH 03101-0326
603-628-1360
Fax: 603-625-5650
www.mcclane.com
Jennifer L. Parent (Prime) - jennifer.parent@mclane.com

New Jersey

Florham Park: 07932

Gordon Rees Scully Nansukhani, llp
Suite 220
18 Columbia Turnpike
Florham, NJ 07932
973-549-2506
Fax: 973-377-1911
www.gordonrees.com
Elizabeth F. Lorell (Prime) - elorell@gordonrees.com

Newark: 07102

McCarter & English, LLP
100 Mulberry Street
Newark, NJ 07102
9736397927
Fax: 9732973868
www.mccarter.com
David R. Kott (Prime) - dkott@mccarter.com
Edward J. Fanning - efanning@mccarter.com

Red Bank: 07701

Traub Lieberman Straus & Shrewsberry LLP
322 Hwy. 35, South
Red Bank, NJ 07701
7329851000
Fax: 7329852000
Richard K. Traub (Prime) - rtraub@traublieberman.com

Wayne: 7470

Schoeman Updike Kaufman LLP
155 Willowbrook Blvd
Suite 300
Wayne, NJ 7470
2123809560
Fax: 2123809561
www.schoeman.com
Steven Gerber (Prime) - Sgerber@schoeman.com

New Mexico

Albuquerque: 87109

Garcia Law Group LLC
Suite 200
6739 Academy Road, NE
Albuquerque, NM 87109
5056291576
Fax: 5056531337
www.garcialawgroupllc.com
Bryan C. Garcia (Prime) - bgarcia@garcialawgroupllc.com

Roswell: 88202-0700

Atwood, Malone, Turner & Sabin, P.A.
P.O. Drawer 700
Roswell, NM 88202-0700
5756226221
Fax: 5756242883
Lee M. Rogers (Prime) - lrogers@atwoodmalone.com.

Santa Fe: 87504

Michael W. Brennan, P.A.
P. O. Box 1234
Santa Fe, NM 87504
505-215-3060
Fax:
Michael W. Brennan (Prime) - mwbrennanlaw@gmail.com

New York

Albany: 12203

Phelan, Phelan & Danek, LLP
300 Great Oaks Office Boulevard
Suite 315
Albany, NY 12203
5186406900
Fax: 5186406955
ppdlawoffice.com
Robin Barlett Phelan (Prime) - robin@ppdlawfirm.com
Timothy S. Brennan - tim@ppdlawfirm.com

Buffalo: 14202

Hurwitz & Fine, P.C.
1300 Liberty Building
Buffalo, NY 14202
7168498942
Fax: 7168550874
www.hurwitzfine.com
Dan D. Kohane (Prime) - ddk@hurwitzfine.com
Roach, Brown, McCarthy & Gruber, P.C.
1920 Liberty Bank Building
424 Main Street
Buffalo, NY 14202
7168520400
Fax: 7168522535
www.roachbrown.com
John P. Danieu (Prime) - jdanieu@roachbrown.com

Glens Falls: 12801

Ryan, Smith & Carbine, Ltd.
511 Glen Street
Glens Falls, NY 12801
5184991272
Fax: 5184991273
www.rsclaw.com
Antonin I. Z. Robbason - aizr@rsclaw.com

Hawthorne: 10532

Traub Lieberman Straus & Shrewsberry LLP
Seven Skyline Drive
Mid-Westchester Executive Park
Hawthorne, NY 10532
9143462600
Fax: 9143472626
Stephen D. Straus - sstraus@traublieberman.com

Huntington: 11743

Skinner Law Group
375 New York Ave
Huntington, NY 11743
818-710-7700
Fax:
www.skinnerlawgroup.com
Will Skinner (Prime) - skinner@skinnerlawgroup.com

Mineola: 11501

Purcell & Ingrao, P.C.
204 Willis Avenue
Mineola, NY 11501
5162486777
Fax: 5162482897
Patrick J. Purcell (Prime) - PILEGAL204@aol.com

New York: 10003-1502

Gerber Ciano Kelly Brady LLP
228 Park Avenue, South
Suite 97572
New York, NY 10003-1502
646-650-5155
Fax:
www.gerberciano.com
Daniel W. Gerber (Prime) - dgerber@gerberciano.com

New York: 10005

Conway, Farrell, Curtin & Kelly, P.C.
48 Wall Street
New York, NY 10005
2127852929
Fax: 2127857229
www.conwayfarrell.com
Kevin J. Kelly (Prime) - kkelly@conwayfarrell.com
Gail M. Kelly - gkelly@conwayfarrell.com

New York: 10022

Hawkins Parnell Thackston & Young LLP
600 Lexington Avenue
New York, NY 10022
212-897-9655
Fax: 646-589-8700
www.hawkinsparnell.com
Edward P. Abbot (Prime) - eabbot@hptylaw.com

New York: 10281

D'Amato & Lynch, LLP
225 Liberty Street
New York, NY 10281
2129092088
Fax: 2122693559
www.damato-lynch.com
Robert D. Lang (Prime) - rdlang@damato-lynch.com

Ossining: 10562

Law Offices of John G. Luboja, LLP
Suite 103
500 Executive Blvd.
Ossining, NY 10562
914-373-5051
Fax: 914-373-5101
www.lubojalaw.com
John G. Luboja (Prime) - jluboja@lubojalaw.com

Poughkeepsie: 12602-0509

McCabe & Mack LLP
63 Washington Street
P.O. Box 509
Poughkeepsie, NY 12602-0509
8454866800
Fax: 8454867621
www.mccm.com
Scott D. Bergin (Prime) - SBergin@mccm.com

Rochester: 14604-2404

Hiscock & Barclay LLP
2000 HSBC Plaza
100 Chestnut Street
Rochester, NY 14604-2404
5852954424
Fax: 5852958405
www.hblaw.com
Thomas B. Cronmiller (Prime) - tcronmiller@barclaydamon.com

White Plains: 10601

Hodges, Walsh & Messemer, LLP
Suite 211
55 Church Street
White Plains, NY 10601
9143856000
Fax: 9143856060
www.hwslaw.com
George S. Hodges (Prime) - ghodges@hwslaw.com

North Carolina

Asheville: 28801

Van Winkle, Buck, Wall, Starnes & Davis P.A.
11 N. Market Street
Asheville, NC 28801
828-258-2991
Fax:
www.vwlawfirm.com
Stephen B. Williamson (Prime) - swilliamson@vwlawfirm.com

Charlotte: 28231

Martineau King PLLC
P. O. Box 31188
Charlotte, NC 28231
7042478520
Fax: 7049430543
martineauking.com
Elizabeth A. Martineau (Prime) - emartineau@martineauking.com

Charlotte: 28277

Butler Weihmuller Katz Craig LLP
11605 N. Community House Road
Suite 150
Charlotte, NC 28277
7049409805
Fax: 7045432321
www.butler.legal
Lewis Andrew Watson (Prime) - awatson@butler.legal

Durham: 27701

Bryant & Lewis, P.A.
401 N. Mangum Street
Durham, NC 27701
9196886341
Fax: 9196886343
www.bla-nclaw.com
David O. Lewis (Prime) - david.lewis@bla-nclaw.com

Greensboro: 27401

Ellis & Winters LLP
Suite 800
300 North Greene Street
Greensboro, NC 27401
3362174195
Fax: 3362174198
www.elliswinters.com
Andrew Scott Chamberlin (Prime) - andrew.chamberlin@elliswinters.com

Raleigh: 27601

Goldberg Segalla
Suite 1410
333 Fayetteville Street
Raleigh, NC 27601
3363194905
Fax: 3132178330
Thomas M. Buckley (Prime) - tbuckley@goldbergsegalla.com

Raleigh: 27636

Ellis & Winters LLP
P. O. Box 33550
Raleigh, NC 27636
919-865-7009
Fax: 919-865-7010
www.elliswinters.com

Wilmington: 28403

Cox & Tillery, P.A.

4020 Oleander Drive
Wilmington, NC 28403
9107997669
Fax: 9102024171
J. Thomas Cox (Prime) - tcox@jtcoxlaw.com

Winston-Salem: 27101

Kilpatrick Stockton LLP
1001 W. Fourth Street
Winston-Salem, NC 27101
3366077322
Fax: 3366077500
www.kilpatrickstockton.com
Richard J. Keshian (Prime) - rkeshian@kilpatricktownsend.com

North Dakota

Bismarck: 58502

Zuger Kirmis & Smith
P. O. Box 1695
Bismarck, ND 58502
7012232711
Fax: 7012239619
www.zkslaw.com
Lawrence King (Prime) - lking@zkslaw.com

Fargo: 58107-1389

Vogel Law Firm
218 NP Avenue
P.O. Box 1389
Fargo, ND 58107-1389
7012376983
Fax: 7013566395
www.vogellaw.com
Angela Elsperger Lord (Prime) - aelord@vogellaw.com

Grand Forks: 58208-4519

Morley Law Firm, Ltd.
P. O. Box 14519
Grand Forks, ND 58208-4519
7017727266
Fax: 7017727269
www.morleylawfirm.com
Bradley J. Beehler (Prime) - bbeehler@morleylawfirm.com

Minot: 58702-0998

McGee, Hankla, Backes, P.C.
P. O. Box 998
2400 Burdick Expressway, E, Suite 100
Minot, ND 58702-0998
7018522544
Fax: 7018384724
www.mcgeelaw.com
Jason R. Vendsel (Prime) - jvendsel@mcgeelaw.com

Nova Scotia

Halifax: B3J 2X2

Stewart McKelvey
1959 Upper Water Street, Suite 900
P.O. Box 997
Halifax, NS B3J 2X2
9024203349
Fax: 9024201417
www.smss.com
Scott C. Norton (Prime) - snorton@stewartmckelvey.com
D. Geoffrey Machum - gmachum@stewartmckelvey.com

Ohio

Akron: 44333

Hanna, Campbell, & Powell LLP
3737 Embassy Parkway
Suite 100
Akron, OH 44333
330-670-7300
Fax: 330-670-7456
www.hcplaw.net
Anne M. Marowski (Prime) - amarkowski@hcplaw.net

Cincinnati: 45202

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP
Suite 1900
255 E 5th Street
Cincinnati, OH 45202
(513) 977-8364
Fax: 513) 977-8141
www.dinsmore.com
Jennifer O. Mitchell (Prime) - jennifer.mitchell@dinsmore.com
Rendigs, Fry, Kiely & Dennis, LLP
Suite 2650
600 Vine Street
Cincinnati, OH 45202
5133819310
Fax: 5133819206
www.rendigs.com
Peter L. Ney (Prime) - pln@rendigs.com
Jeffrey M. Hines - jhines@rendigs.com

Cleveland: 44114-1821

Walter & Haverfield, LLP
Suite 3500
1301 E. Ninth Street
Cleveland, OH 44114-1821
2169282908
Fax: 2169162346
www.walterhav.com
Ralph E. Cascarilla (Prime) - rcascarilla@walterhav.com

Cleveland: 44114-2327

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease, LLP
200 Public Square
Suite 1400
Cleveland, OH 44114-2327
3302081016
Fax: 3309208710
www.vorys.com
Natalia Steele - nsteele@vorys.com

Cleveland, OH: 44139

Mazanec, Raskin & Ryder Co., L.P.A.
34305 Solon Road, Suite 100
Cleveland, OH 44139
4402487906
Fax: 4402488861
www.mrrlaw.com
Todd M. Raskin (Prime) - traskin@mrrlaw.com

Cleveland: 4414-2327

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease, LLP
200 Public Square
Suite 1400
Cleveland, OH 4414-2327
216-479-6175
Fax: 216-937-3408
www.vorys.com
Rajeev K. Adlakha - rkadlakha@vorys.com

Columbus: 42316

Martha Brewer Motley - mbmotley@vorys.com

Columbus: 43215

Roetzel & Andress
155 E. Broad Street
Columbus, OH 43215
6144639770
Fax: 6144639792
www.ralaw.com
Stephen D. Jones (Prime) - sjones@ralaw.com

Columbus: 43216

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease, LLP
52 E. Gay Street
P.O. Box 1008
Columbus, OH 43216
6144646341
Fax: 6147194994
www.vorys.com
Ted P. Mattis (Prime) - tpmattis@vorys.com

New Philadelphia: 44663

Krugliak Wilkins Griffiths Dougherty Co., LPA
158 N. Broadway
New Philadelphia, OH 44663
3303643472
Fax: 3306023187
www.kwgd.com
Matthew P. Mullen (Prime) - mmullen@kwgd.com

Oklahoma

Chickasha: 73018

Frailey, Chaffin, Cordell, Perryman & Sterkel, LLP
P. O. Box 533
401 N. 4th Street
Chickasha, OK 73018
Fax:
www.fccpsm.com
F.Thomas Cordell (Prime) - tcordell@fccpsm.com

Oklahoma City: 73102

Foliart, Huff, Ottaway & Bottom
201 Robert S. Kerr Ave. 12th Floor
Oklahoma City, OK 73102
405-232-4633
Fax: 405-232-3462
www.oklahomacounsel.com/
Amy Sherry Fischer (Prime) - amyfischer@oklahomacounsel.com

Oklahoma City: 73102-5281

Fenton, Fenton, Smith, Reneau & Moon
One Leadership Square, Suite 800
211 N. Robinson
Oklahoma City, OK 73102-5281
4052354671
Fax: 4052355247
John M. McAlester (Prime) - jmmcalester@fentonlaw.com

Oklahoma City: 73131

Hiltgen & Brewer, P.C.
9505 N. Kelley Avenue
Oklahoma City, OK 73131
4056059000
Fax: 4056059010
www.hiltgenbrewer.com
Cary E. Hiltgen (Prime) - chiltgen@hbokc.law

Tulsa: 74137

Coffey, Senger & McDaniel, PLLC
4725 East 91st. Street
Suite 100
Tulsa, OK 74137
9182928787
Fax: 9182928788
www.csmlawgroup.com
John R. Woodard, III (Prime) - john@csmlawgroup.com
Robert Coffey - robert@csmlawgroup.com

Ontario

Ottawa: K1J 9B9

Bertschi Orth Solicitors and Barristers LLP
Suite 400
1410 Blair Place
Ottawa, ON K1J 9B9
6137494700
Fax: 6137494703
www.boslaw.ca
David A. Bertschi (Prime) - dbertschi@boslaw.ca

Toronto: M5G 2L9

Dutton Brock LLP
438 University Avenue
Suite 1700
Toronto, ON M5G 2L9
416-593-4411
Fax: 516-593-5922
www.duttonbrock.com
Susan E. Gunter (Prime) - sgunter@duttonbrock.com

Toronto: M5G1Y8

Forbes Chochla LLP
439 University Avenue
Suite 2300
Toronto, ON M5G1Y8
4165961803
Fax: 4165967562
www.forbeschochla.com
Morris A. Chochla (Prime) - mchochla@forbeschochla.com
Natalie Marie Leon - nleon@forbeschochla.com

Toronto: M5H 2K4

Beard Winter LLP
Suite 701
130 Adelaide Street
Toronto, ON M5H 2K4
4163061818
Fax: 4165937760
www.beardwinter.com
John A. Olah (Prime) - jolah@beardwinter.com

Oregon

Eugene: 97440-2747

Luvaas Cobb
777 High Street, Suite 300
P.O. Box 10747
Eugene, OR 97440-2747
5414849292
Fax: 5413431206
www.luvaascobb.com
George A. Burgott (Prime) - gburgott@luvaascobb.com

Hillboro: 97123

Brisbee & Stockton, LLC
139 N.E. Lincoln
P.O. Box 567
Hillboro, OR 97123
5036486677
Fax: 5036481091
www.brisbeeandstockton.com
William H. Stockton (Prime) - whs@brisbeeandstockton.com

Medford: 97504

Frohnmayer, Deatherage, Jamieson,Moore,Armosino & McGovern P.C.
Larson Creek Professional Center
2592 E. Barnett Road
Medford, OR 97504
5417792333
Fax: 5417796379
www.fdfirm.com
Bernard S. Moore (Prime) - moore@fdfirm.com

Pendleton: 97801

Mautz & O'Hanlon, LLP
101 S.E. Byers Avenue
P.O. Box 628
Pendleton, OR 97801
5412762811
Fax: 5412760543
www.mautzetal.com
Timothy J. O'Hanlon (Prime) - tjo@mautzetal.com

Portland: 97201

Rizzo Mattingly Bosworth
Suite 300
1300 SW Sixth Avenue
Portland, OR 97201
5032291819
Fax: 5032290630
http://www.rizzopc.com/
Allen E. Eraut (Prime) - aeraut@rizzopc.com

Portland: 97204

Bullivant Houser Bailey, P.C.
Suite 300
888 SW 5th Avenue
Portland, OR 97204
503-499-4601
Fax: 503-295-0915
www.bullivant.com
Jeanne F. Loftis (Prime) - jeanne.loftis@bullivant.com

Portland: 97204-2508

Hitt Hiller Monfils Williams LLP
Suite 400
411 S.W. Second Avenue
Portland, OR 97204-2508
5032285973
Fax: 5032284250
www.hittandhiller.com
James L. Hiller (Prime) - jhiller@hittandhiller.com
Alison R. Barber - abarber@hittandhiller.com

Pennsylvania

Philadelphia: 19103

Dugan, Brinkmann, Maginnis and Pace
14th Floor
1880 John F. Kennedy Blvd.
Philadelphia, PA 19103
2155633500
Fax: 2155635610
www.dbmplaw.com
Samuel J. Pace (Prime) - sjpace@dbmplaw.com
Ryan, Brown, Berger & Gibbons, P.C.
14th Floor
1600 Market Street
Philadelphia, PA 19103
2155643800
Fax: 2155641301
www.ryanbrown.com
John R. Brown (Prime) - brown@ryanbrown.com

Pittsburgh: 15219

JonesPassodelis, PLLC
Gulf Tower, Suite 3410
707 Grant Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15219
4123157272
Fax: 4123157273
www.jonespassodelis.com
Marie M. Jones (Prime) - mjones@jonespassodelis.com

Pittsburgh: 15222

Houston Harbaugh, P.C.
Three Gateway Center
401 Liberty Avenue, 22nd Floor
Pittsburgh, PA 15222
4122884013
Fax: 4122814499
www.hh-law.com
Henry M. Sneath (Prime) - sneathhm@hh-law.com

Wayne: 19087-1709

Schwabenland & Ryan, P.C.
Suite 306
995 Old Eagle School Road
Wayne, PA 19087-1709
6109719200
Fax: 6109712491
James F. Ryan (Prime) - jryan@sandrlaw.com

Puerto Rico

San Juan: 00902-3355

Colon & Colon, P.S.C.
173 Calle O'Neill, Zip 00918-2404
P.O. Box 9023355,
San Juan, PR 00902-3355
7877586060
Fax: 7877531656
www.colonlaw.com
Francisco J. Colon-Pagan (Prime) - fjcolon@colonlaw.com

San Juan: 00902-3518

Law Offices Benjamin Acosta, Jr.
P.O. Box 9023518
San Juan, PR 00902-3518
7877222363
Fax: 7877245970
www.lobajr.com
Benjamin Acosta (Prime) - benacosta@lobajr.com

Quebec

Montreal: H3B 2C3

Belanger Lonngtin, s.e.n.c.r.l.
1 Place Ville Marie
Bureau 1950
Montreal, QC H3B 2C3
5143903200
Fax: 5148667294
www.belong.ca
Pierre Belanger (Prime) - pbelanger@belong.ca

Montreal: H3B 4M4

Lavery, de Billy
Bureau 4000
1, Place Ville-Marie
Montreal, QC H3B 4M4
5148773006
Fax: 5148718977
www.laverydebilly.com
Marie-Claude Cantin (Prime) - mccantin@lavery.qc.ca

Montreal: H3B 5H4

Borden Ladner Gervais, LLP
100 De La Gauchetiere Street West
Suite 900
Montreal, QC H3B 5H4
514-954-2557
Fax: 514-954-1906
www.blgcanada.com
Josiane Brault - jbrault@blg.com

Rhode Island

Providence: 02903

Hanson Curran LLP
1 Turks Head Place
Suite 550
Providence, RI 02903
4014212154
Fax: 4015217040
www.hansoncurran.com
Megan Jane Goguen (Prime) - mjg@hansoncurran.com
Pierce Atwood LLP
One Financial Plaza, Suite 2600
Providence, RI 02903
4015885113
Fax: 4015885166
www.pierceatwood.com
Brooks R. Magratten (Prime) - bmagratten@pierceatwood.com
Sulloway & Hollis, PLLC
40 Westminister Street
Suite 201
Providence, RI 02903
7823205401
Fax: 7816582532
www.sulloway.com
David W. Zizik (Prime) - dzizik@sulloway.com

Saskatchewan

Regina: S4P 4E9

MLT Aikins LLP
1500 - 1874 Scarth Street
Regina, SK S4P 4E9
3063478422
Fax: 3063525250
www.mltaikins.com
Maurice O. Laprairie (Prime) - MLaprairie@mlt.com

South Carolina

Beaufort: 29902

Tupper, Grimsley & Dean, P.A.
P. O. Box 2055
611 Bay Street
Beaufort, SC 29902
8435241116
Fax: 8435241116
Erin D. Dean (Prime) - erindean@tgdpa.com

Charleston: 29401

Hood Law Firm, L.L.C.
172 Meeting Street
P. O. Box 1508
Charleston, SC 29401
8435774435
Fax: 8437721630
www.hoodlaw.com
Molly Hood Craig (Prime) - Molly.Craig@hoodlaw.com
James B. Hood - james.hood@hoodlaw.com
Robert H. Hood - Bobby.Hood@hoodlaw.com
Robert H. Hood, Jr. - bobbyjr.hood@hoodlaw.com

Columbia: 29202

Gallivan, White & Boyd, P.A.
P. O. Box 7368
1201 Main Street, Suite 1200
Columbia, SC 29202
8037791833
Fax:
www.gwblawfirm.com
John T. Lay (Prime) - jlay@gwblawfirm.com
Alfred A. Johnston Cox - jcox@gwblawfirm.com

Florence: 29503-1909

Willcox, Buyck & Williams, P.A.
248 W. Evans Street
P.O. Box 1909
Florence, SC 29503-1909
8436623258
Fax: 8436621342
www.willcoxlaw.com
Hugh L. Willcox (Prime) - hwillcox@willcoxlaw.com

Greenville: 29603

Gallivan, White & Boyd, P.A.
P.O. Box 10589
55 Beattie Place Suite 1200
Greenville, SC 29603
8642715342
Fax: 8642717502
www.gwblawfirm.com
Daniel B. White (Prime) - dwhite@gwblawfirm.com

Myrtle Beach: 29577-3646

Richardson Plowden Law Firm
P.O. Box 3646
2103 Farlow Street
Myrtle Beach, SC 29577-3646
843-443-3581
Fax: 843-448-1533
https://www.richardsonplowden.com/
Marian W. Scalise (Prime) - mscalise@richardsonplowden.com

Orangeburg: 29116

Horger and Conner, LLC
160 Centre Street, N.E.
Orangeburg, SC 29116
8035311700
Fax: 8035310160
Michael P. Horger (Prime) - mhorger@horgerlaw.com

Spartanburg: 29304

Holcombe, Bomar, Gunn & Bradford, P.A.
P. O. Box 1897
Spartanburg, SC 29304
8645945301
Fax: 8645853844
www.holcombebomar.com
William U. Gunn (Prime) - bgunn@holcombebomar.com

Sumter: 29151-1289

Lee, Erter, Wilson, Holler & Smith LLC
126 North Main Street
P.O. Box 580
Sumter, SC 29151-1289
8037782471
Fax: 8037781643
www.leeandmoise.com
Robert W. Brown (Prime) - robertbrown@leeandmoise.com
David C. Holler - davidholler@leeandmoise.com
George Murrell Smith Jr. - Murrell@leeandmoise.com

South Dakota

Aberdeen: 57402-1030

Richardson, Wyly, Wise, Sauck & Hieb, LLP
One Court Street
P.O. Box 1030
Aberdeen, SD 57402-1030
6052256310
Fax: 6052252743
www.rwwsh.com
Roy A. Wise (Prime) - rwise@rwwsh.com

Pierre: 57501-0160

May, Adam, Gerdes & Thompson LLP
503 S. Pierre Street
P.O. Box 160
Pierre, SD 57501-0160
6052248803
Fax: 6052246289
www.magt.com
Robert B. Anderson (Prime) - rba@magt.com
Michael F. Shaw - mfs@magt.com

Rapid City: 57709-2670

Bangs, McCullen, Butler, Foye & Simmons, LLP
333 West Boulevard, Suite 400
P.O. Box 2670
Rapid City, SD 57709-2670
6053431040
Fax: 6053431503
www.bangsmccullen.com
Daniel F. Duffy (Prime) - dduffy@bangsmccullen.com

Tennessee

Brentwood: 37027

Peterson White, LLP
215 Centerview Drive
Brentwood, TN 37027
615-567-3040
Fax: 615-257-1197
www.petersonwhite.com
Catherine Dugan (Prime) - cate@petersonwhite.com

Chattanooga: 37402-2566

Leitner, Williams, Dooley & Napolitan, PLLC
Suite 500
200 W. Martin Luther King Blvd.
Chattanooga, TN 37402-2566
4234243903
Fax: 4233080903
www.leitnerfirm.com
Doug Dooley (Prime) - doug.dooley@leitnerfirm.com
Benjamin T. Reese - ben.reese@leitnerfirm.com

Jackson: 38303-3897

Moss, Benton & Wallis, P.L.L.C.
325 N. Parkway
P.O. Box 3897
Jackson, TN 38303-3897
7316685500
Fax: 9016642840
Edwin E. Wallis (Prime) - ewallis@mbwlegal.com

Knoxville: 37902-1821

Paine Bickers, LLP
900 South Gay Street
Suite 2200
Knoxville, TN 37902-1821
8655250880
Fax: 8655217441
www.painebickers.com
Michael J. King (Prime) - mjk@painebickers.com
Matthew J. Evans - mje@painetar.com

Memphis: 38103

Glassman, Wyatt, Tuttle, Cox, PC
26 N. 2nd Street
Memphis, TN 38103
9015272125
Fax: 9015210940
www.gwtclaw.com
Edwin E. Wallis, III (Prime) - ewallis@gwtclaw.com

Murfreesboro: 37130

Dix & Associates, PLLC
Suite 18
805 South Church Street
Murfreesboro, TN 37130
615-494-4941
Fax: 615-494-4944
Steven A. Dix (Prime) - steve@dixandassociates.net

Nashville: 37203-1312

Taylor, Pigue, Marchetti & Blair, PLLC
2908 Poston Avenue
Nashville, TN 37203-1312
6153203225
Fax: 6153203244
www.tpmblaw.com
L. Gino Marchetti (Prime) - gmarchetti@tpmblaw.com
Keith W. Blair - kblair@tpmblaw.com

Oak Ridge: 37831

Kramer Rayson, LLP
P.O. Box 4459
Oak Ridge, TN 37831
8652205134
Fax: 8652205132
www.Kramer-Rayson.com
Robert W. Knolton (Prime) - rwknolton@Kramer-Rayson.com

Sevierville: 37862

Woolf, McClane, Bright, Allen & Carpenter, PLLC
248 Bruce Street
Sevierville, TN 37862
8659088320
Fax: 8659088321
www.wmbac.com
Robert Lee Vance (Prime) - bvance@wmbac.com

Texas

Abilene: 79604

Beard Law Firm
P. O. Box 1401
Abilene, TX 79604
3256709011
Fax: 3256709525
www.beardfirm.com
Russell C. Beard (Prime) - office@beardfirm.com

Amarillo: 79105

Underwood Law Firm, PC.
P. O. Box 9158
Amarillo, TX 79105
8063790347
Fax: 8062420526
www.uwlaw.com
Slater C. Elza (Prime) - slater.elza@uwlaw.com

Austin: 78701

Chamberlain McHaney, LLP
301 Congress, 21st Floor
Austin, TX 78701
5124749124
Fax: 5124748582
www.chmc-law.com
David E. Chamberlain (Prime) - dchamberlain@chmc-law.com

Austin: 78703

Hawkins Parnell Thackston & Young LLP
Suite 250
1717 W. Sixth Street
Austin, TX 78703
5126876909
Fax: 5126876990
www.hawkinsparnell.com
Ranelle Moore Meroney (Prime) - rmeroney@hptylaw.com

Beaumont: 77702

MehaffyWeber, P.C.
2615 Calder Avenue, Suite 800
P.O. Box 16
Beaumont, TX 77702
4098355011
Fax: 4098355177
www.mehaffyweber.com
Louis M. Scofield (Prime) - louscofield@mehaffyweber.com
Barbara Jane Barron - barbarabarron@mehaffyweber.com

Brownsville: 78520

Roerig, Oliveira & Fisher, L.L.P.
Suite 9
855 W. Price Road
Brownsville, TX 78520
9565425666
Fax: 9565420016
D. Alan Erwin (Prime) - aerwin@rofllp.com

Corpus Christi: 78401

Hartline, Dacus, Barger, Dreyer LLP
Suite 2000, North Tower
800 North Shoreline Blvd.
Corpus Christi, TX 78401
3618668000
Fax: 3618668039
www.hdbdk.com
Darrell L. Barger (Prime) - dbarger@hdbdlaw.com

Dallas: 75201-4693

Thompson & Knight LLP
One Arts Plaza, Suite 1500
1722 Routh Street
Dallas, TX 75201-4693
2149691262
Fax: 2149691751
www.tklaw.com
Joseph S. Pevsner (Prime) - joseph.pevsner@tklaw.com

Dallas: 75202

Cooper & Scully, P.C
900 Jackson Street Suite 100
Dallas, TX 75202
214-712-9543
Fax: 214-712-9540
www.cooperscully.com
Nisha P. Byers (Prime) - nisha.byers@cooperscully.com
DeHay & Elliston
Suite 3500
901 Main Street
Dallas, TX 75202
2142102401
Fax: 2142102500
ww.dehay.com
Gary D. Elliston (Prime) - gde@dehay.com

Dallas: 75219

The Bassett Firm
3838 Oak Lawn Avenue
Suite 1300
Dallas, TX 75219
214.219.9900
Fax: 214.219.9456
the bassettfirm.com
Mike H. Bassett (Prime) - mbassett@thebassettfirm.com

Dallas: 75231

Owen & Fazio, P.C.
Suite 1450
10440 N. Central Expressway
Dallas, TX 75231
2418915960
Fax:
www.owenfazio.com
Gerard "Jerry" T. Fazio (Prime) - jfazio@owenfazio.com

Dallas: 75240

Fee, Smith, Sharp & Vitullo
Three Galleria Tower, 13155 Noel Road
Suite 1000
Dallas, TX 75240
9729803288
Fax: 9729349200
www.feesmith.com
Willam M. Toles (Prime) - wtoles@feesmith.com

El Paso: 79950-1977

Mounce, Green, Myers, Safi, Paxson & Galatzan, P.C.
100 N. Stanton, 10th Floor
P.O. Box 1977
El Paso, TX 79950-1977
9155322000
Fax: 9155411597
www.mgmsg.com
H. Keith Myers (Prime) - myers@mgmsg.com
Carl H. Green - green@mgmsg.com
Kurt G. Paxson - paxson@mgmsg.com
Darryl S. Vereen - vereen@mgmsg.com

Fort Worth: 76102

Cantey & Hanger, L.L.P.
Suite 300
600 W 6th Street
Fort Worth, TX 76102
8178772816
Fax: 8178772807
www.canteyhanger.com
J. Frank "Jeff" Kinsel (Prime) - jkinsel@canteyhanger.com
Ryan Logan Valdez - rvaldez@canteyhanger.com

Galveston: 77553

Mills Shirley, L.L.P.
2228 Mechanic Street, Suite 400
P.O. Box 1943
Galveston, TX 77553
4097614002
Fax: 4097632879
www.millsshirley.com
Fred D. Raschke (Prime) - fraschke@millsshirley.com
Robert Edward Booth - rbooth@millsshirley.com
Jack C. Brock - jbrock@millsshirley.com

Houston: 77002

Porter Hedges LLP
36th Floor
1000 Main Street
Houston, TX 77002
7132266669
Fax: 7132266264
www.porterhedges.com
Clay M. Steely (Prime) - csteely@porterhedges.com
Stephanie L. Holcombe - sholcombe@porterhedges.com

Houston: 77010

Beck, Redden L.L.P.
Suite 4500
1221 McKinney
Houston, TX 77010
7139516219
Fax: 7139513720
www.beckredden.com
Thomas E. Ganucheau (Prime) - tganucheau@beckredden.com

Houston: 77019

Horne Rota Moos, LLP
Suite 1200
2777 Allen Parkway
Houston, TX 77019
713-333-4505
Fax: 713-333-4600
http://hrmlawyers.com/
Chastiti N. Horne (Prime) - chorne@hrmlawyers.com

Houston: 77019-7100

Ware, Jackson, Lee, O,Neill, Smith & Barrow, LLP.
American Tower, 39th Floor
2929 Allen Parkway
Houston, TX 77019-7100
7136596400
Fax: 7136596262
www.warejackson.com
Paul W. Smith (Prime) - paulsmith@warejackson.com

Houston: 77057

Werner, Kerrigan & Ayers, LLP
Suite 500
5850 San Felipe Street
Houston, TX 77057
7136262233
Fax: 7136269708
www.wernerkerrigan.com
Philip A. Werner (Prime) - pwerner@wernerayers.com

Lubbock: 79424

Craig, Terrill, Hale & Grantham, LLP
First Bank Centre
Suite 201, 9816 Slide Road
Lubbock, TX 79424
8066861230
Fax: 8067442211
www.cthglawfirm.com
Leonard Grossman (Prime) - budg@cthglawfirm.com

McAllen: 78501

Ramon Worthington Law Firm
900 Kerria Avenue
McAllen, TX 78501
9562944800
Fax:
www.ramonworthington.com
Daniel K. Worthington (Prime) - dworthington@ramonworthington.com
Rex N. Leach - rleach@atlashall.com

McKinney: 75069

Harrison, Hull and Mumm, PLLC
112 W. Virginia Street
McKinney, TX 75069
2145850094
Fax: 2145850097
www.hlaw.us
Richard E. Harrison (Prime) - rharrison@hlaw.us
Lisa D. Hull - lhull@harrisonhull.com

Midland: 79702-2776

Cotton, Bledsoe, Tighe & Dawson, P.C.
500 W. Illinois, Suite 300
P.O. Box 2776
Midland, TX 79702-2776
432-684-5782
Fax: 432-682-3672
www.cbtd.com
Barry N. Beck (Prime) - bbeck@cbtd.com
Bradley H. Bains - bbains@cbtd.com
David W. Lauritzen - dlauritzen@cbtd.com

Nacogdoches: 75963-1668

Fairchild, Price, Haley & Smith, LLP
1801 North Street
P.O. Drawer 631668
Nacogdoches, TX 75963-1668
9365692327
Fax: 9365697932
www.fairchildlawfirm.com
Clayton H. Haley (Prime) - chaley@fairchildlawfirm.com

San Antonio: 78029

Person, Whitworth Borchers & Morales LLP
7744 Broadway Street
San Antonio, TX 78029
2102252299
Fax: 2102252266
Albert M. Gutierrez (Prime) - agutierrez@personwhitworth.com

San Antonio: 78232-4854

Curney, Garcia, Farmer, Pickering & House, P.C.
411 Heimer
San Antonio, TX 78232-4854
2103771990
Fax: 2103771065
www.cgfph.com
Jeffrey G. House (Prime) - jhouse@cfholaw.com

Texarkana: 75503

Haltom & Doan
6500 Summerhill Road
Suite 100
Texarkana, TX 75503
9032551000
Fax: 9032550800
www.haltomdoan.com
Darby V. Doan (Prime) - ddoan@haltomdoan.com

Waco: 76703

Naman, Howell, Smith & Lee, PLLC
P. O. Box 1470
Waco, TX 76703
2547554100
Fax: 2547546331
www.namanhowell.com
L. Hayes Fuller (Prime) - fuller@namanhowell.com

Utah

Salt Lake City: 84111

Goebel Anderson, P.C.
Suite 200
405 South Main Street
Salt Lake City, UT 84111
8014419393
Fax:
Heidi G. Goebel (Prime) - hgoebel@gapclaw.com

Salt Lake City: 84145-0898

Parsons, Behle & Latimer
201 S. Main Street, Suite 1800
P.O. Box 45898
Salt Lake City, UT 84145-0898
8015366628
Fax: 8015366111
parsonsbehle.com
Katherine Venti (Prime) - kventi@parsonsbehle.com

Vermont

Burlington: 05402

Dinse Knapp & Andrew
P. O. Box 588
209 Battery Street
Burlington, VT 05402
8028645751
Fax: 8028626409
www.dinse.com
Sandra Strempel (Prime) - sstrempel@dinse.com
Primmer Piper Eggleston & Cramer PC
P. O. Box 1489
Burlington, VT 05402
28640880
Fax: 2864032828
www.primmer.com
Gary F. Karnedy (Prime) - gkarnedy@primmer.com

Rutland: 05702-0310

Ryan, Smith & Carbine, Ltd.
98 Merchants Row, Mead Building
P.O. Box 310
Rutland, VT 05702-0310
8027861045
Fax: 8027861100
www.rsclaw.com
Glenn S. Morgan (Prime) - gsm@rsclaw.com
Mark F. Werle (Prime) - mfw@rsclaw.com
William A. O'Rourke - wor@rsclaw.com

Woodstock: 05091

Hayes, Windish & Badgewick
45 Pleasant Street
Woodstock, VT 05091
8024572123
Fax: 8024573656
www.woodstockvtlaw.com
Bonnie Badgewick (Prime) - bbadgewick@woodstockvtlaw.com
Richard J. Windish - rwindish@woodstockvtlaw.com

Virginia

Alexandria: 22314

Harman Claytor Corrigan & Wellman, PC
1940 Duke Street
Suite 200
Alexandria, VA 22314
8047628006
Fax: 8042120868
http://www.hccw.com/
Danielle D. Giroux (Prime) - dgiroux@hccw.com

Charlottesville: 22902

Morin & Barkley, LLP
Suite 200
455 Second Street, S.E.
Charlottesville, VA 22902
434-293-1200
Fax: 343-2932135
www.morinandbarkley.com
Rachel D. G. Horvath (Prime) - rhorvath@morinandbarkley.com

Fairfax: 22030

Bancroft, McGavin, Horvath & Judkins, PC
Suite 400
9990 Fairfax Blvd.
Fairfax, VA 22030
7033851000
Fax: 7033851555
http://www.bmhjlaw.com/
Melissa Katz (Prime) - mkatz@bmhjlaw.com
Brault, Palmer, Steinhilber & Robbins, LLP
Suite 100
3554 Chain Bridge Road
Fairfax, VA 22030
7032736400
Fax: 7032733514
www.thebraultfirm.com
Thomas Crawford Palmer (Prime) - tpalmer@thebraultfirm.com

Fredericksburg: 22404-7166

Parrish Snead Franklin & Simpson, PLC
910 Princess Anne Street, 2nd Fl.
P.O. Box 7166
Fredericksburg, VA 22404-7166
5403733500
Fax: 5408996394
www.parrishsnead.com
Jennifer Lee Parrish (Prime) - parrish@parrishsnead.com

Glen Allen: 23060

Harman Claytor Corrigan & Wellman
Suite 100
4951 Lake Brook Drive
Glen Allen, VA 23060
804-762-8028
Fax: 804-887-2712
HCCW.com
John R. Owen (Prime) - jowen@hccw.com

Norfolk: 23510

Willcox & Savage, P.C.
440 Monticello Avenue
Suite 2200
Norfolk, VA 23510
7576285573
Fax: 7576285566
www.willcoxandsavage.com
Kevin L. Keller (Prime) - kkeller@wilsav.com

Richmond: 23219

Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC
SunTrust Center
919 East Main Street, Suite 1300
Richmond, VA 23219
8047887764
Fax: 8046982950
Michael A. Montgomery (Prime) - mmontgomery@eckertseamans.com

Roanoke: 24038-4125

Woods Rogers, P.L.C.
10 S. Jefferson Street, Suite 1400
P.O. Box 14125
Roanoke, VA 24038-4125
5409837639
Fax: 5409837711
www.woodsrogers.com
James W. Jennings (Prime) - jennings@woodsrogers.com
Elizabeth G. Perrow - eperrow@woodsrogers.com

Washington

Chehalis: 98532

Vander Stoep, Remund, Blinks & Jones
345 N. W. Pacific Avenue
P.O. Box 867
Chehalis, WA 98532
3607489281
Fax: 3607483184
Scott E. Blinks (Prime) - scottblinks@vanderstoep.com
Allen C. Unzelman - allen@vanderstoep.com

Seattle: 98101

Gordon Thomas Honeywell LLP
600 University
Suite 2100
Seattle, WA 98101
2066767540
Fax:
www.gth-law.com
Joanne T. Blackburn (Prime) - jblackburn@gth-law.com
Williams Kastner
Suite 4100
601 Union Street
Seattle, WA 98101
2066286600
Fax: 2066286611
www.williamskastner.com
Douglas A. Hofmann (Prime) - dhofmann@williamskastner.com
Sheryl J. Willert - swillert@williamskastner.com

Seattle: 98101-2338

Lane Powell Spears Lubersky LLP
Suite 4100
1420 Fifth Avenue
Seattle, WA 98101-2338
2062237000
Fax: 2062237107
www.lanepowell.com
Charles C. Huber (Prime) - huberc@lanepowell.com

Seattle: 98109

Christie Law Group
2100 Westlake Avenue, North
Suite 206
Seattle, WA 98109
2069579669
Fax: 2063527875
www.christielawgroup.com
Robert L. Christie (Prime) - bob@christielawgroup.com

Tacoma: 98405

Stadium Law Group, LLC
Suite 106
705 S. 9th Street
Tacoma, WA 98405
2533271042
Fax: 2533271047
www.snlawllc.com
Jill Haavig Stone (Prime) - jill@snlawllc.com

West Virginia

Beckley: 25801

Pullin, Fowler, Flanagan, Brown & Poe, PLLC
600 Neville Street
Suite 201
Beckley, WV 25801
3042549300
Fax: 3042555519
www.pffwv.com
J. Victor Flanagan (Prime) - vflanagan@pffwv.com

Bluefield: 24701

Brewster, Morhous, Cameron, Caruth, Moore, Kersey & Stafford, PLLC
418 Bland Street
P.O. Box 529
Bluefield, WV 24701
3043259177
Fax: 3043279317
www.brewstermorhous.com
Lawrence E. Morhous (Prime) - lmorhous@brewstermorhous.com
David M. Kersey - dkersey@brewstermorhous.com
Kermit J. Moore - kmoore@brewstermorhous.com

Bridgeport: 26330

Steptoe & Johnson PLLC
400 White Oaks Blvd.
Bridgeport, WV 26330
3045988142
Fax: 3045988116
www.steptoe-johnson.com
Monte L. Williams (Prime) - monte.williams@steptoe-johnson.com

Charleston: 25322

Jackson Kelly PLLC
1600 Laidley Tower
P.O. Box 553
Charleston, WV 25322
3043401000
Fax: 3043401130
www.jacksonkelly.com
Thomas J. Hurney, Jr. (Prime) - thurney@jacksonkelly.com
Michael T. Cimino - mcimino@jacksonkelly.com

Clarksburg: 26302-2040

McNeer, Highland, McMunn & Varner, L.C.
P. O. Drawer 2040
Clarksburg, WV 26302-2040
3046261104
Fax: 3046233035
www.wvlawyers.com
Michael D. Crim (Prime) - mdcrim@wvlawyers.com

Huntington: 25701

Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough
Suite 200
949 Third Avenue
Huntington, WV 25701
3045263501
Fax: 3045263541
www.nelsonmullins.com
Marc E. Williams (Prime) - marc.williams@nelsonmullins.com

Madison: 25130-1365

Shaffer & Shaffer, PLLC
330 State Street
P.O. Box 38
Madison, WV 25130-1365
3043690511
Fax: 3043695431
www.shafferlaw.net
Charles S. Piccirillo (Prime) - cpiccirillo@shafferlaw.net

Martinsburg: 25401

McCune & Tsiatsos, P.L.L.C.
115 W. King Street
Martinsburg, WV 25401
3042622500
Fax: 3042621901
Wm. Richard McCune (Prime) - lawoffice@wrmccune.com

Wisconsin

Appleton: 54914

Clausen Miller P.C.
4650 West Spencer Street
Appleton, WI 54914
9205604658
Fax:
www.clausen.com
Patrick L. Breen (Prime) - pbreen@clausen.com

Eau Claire: 54701

Weld, Riley, S.C.
3624 Oakwood Hills Pkwy.
Eau Claire, WI 54701
715-839-7786
Fax: 715-839-8609
www.weldriley.com
Steven V. Schlitz (Prime) - sschlitz@weldriley.com

Green Bay: 54301

Everson, Whitney, Everson & Brehm, S.C.
414 S. Jefferson Street
Green Bay, WI 54301
9204353734
Fax: 9204350126
www.eversonlaw.com
Erik J. Pless (Prime) - epless@eversonlaw.com

Janesville: 53547

Meier, Wickhem, Lyons & Schulz, S.C.
25 N. Atwood Avenue
P.O. Box 874
Janesville, WI 53547
6087528787
Fax: 6087525117
www.mwlslaw.com
Theodore V. Lyons (Prime) - tlyons@mwlslaw.com

La Crosse: 54602-1927

Hale, Skemp, Hanson, Skemp & Sleik
P. O. Box 1927
505 King Street, Suite 300
La Crosse, WI 54602-1927
6087843540
Fax: 6087847414
www.haleskemp.com
Michael W. Gill (Prime) - mwg@haleskemp.com
Frank M. Doherty - fmd@haleskemp.com

Madison: 53701-1767

Axley Brynelson, LLP
P. O. Box 1767
2 East Mifflin Street, Suite 200 (53703)
Madison, WI 53701-1767
6082575661
Fax: 6082575444
www.axley.com
Paul D. Curtis (Prime) - pcurtis@axley.com

Milwaukee: 53202

Hinshaw & Culbertson LLP
Suite 2600
100 E. Wisconsin Avenue
Milwaukee, WI 53202
4142766464
Fax: 4142769220
www.hinshawlaw.com
Tomislav Z. Kuzmanovic (Prime) - tkuzmanovic@hinshawlaw.com

Milwaukee: 53226

Emile Banks & Associates, LLC
Suite 290
1200 North Mayfair Road
Milwaukee, WI 53226
414-777-0000
Fax: 414-777-0090
www.emilebankslaw.com
Michael L. Quirk (Prime) - michael@emilebankslaw.com

Rice Lake: 54868

Thrasher, Pelish & Heaney, P.
PO Box 31
Thirteen East Eau Claire Street
Rice Lake, WI 54868
7152348105
Fax: 7152342985
www.ricelakelaw.com
Patrick G. Heaney (Prime) - pgh@ricelakelaw.com

Wasau: 54403

Klinner, Kramer & Shull LLP
P. O. Box 1386
210 McClellan Street, Suite 400
Wasau, WI 54403
7158455656
Fax: 7158455666
www.zkklaw.com
John A. Kramer (Prime) - jak@zkklaw.com

Waukesha: 53188

Grady, Hayes & Neary, LLC.
N14 W23777 Stone Ridge Dr.
Suite 200
Waukesha, WI 53188
2623472001
Fax: 2623472205
www.ghnlawyers.com
Lance S. Grady (Prime) - lsg@ghnlawyers.com

Wausau: 54401

Yde Law Firm, S.C.
P.O. Box 1323
Wausau, WI 54401
7158457800
Fax: 7158457805
www.attorneysofwassau.com
Matthew E. Yde (Prime) - yde@ydelawfirm.com

Wyoming

Cheyenne, WY: 82001

Sundahl, Powers, Kapp & Martin, LLC
P. O. Box 328
Cheyenne, WY 82001
307-632-6421
Fax: 307-632-6421
www.spkm.org
George E. Powers, Jr. (Prime) - gpowers@spkm.org